when u dont wanna do

Re: when u dont wanna do

see.. I cant say anything to that.. :rotato:

specially after witnessing a ‘do’ ..

since u’re new (this nick i mean), u prolly ignoring the expectations of posting here.. i suggest u read the guidelines before u post.. its taken pretty seriously around here..

Re: when u dont wanna do

this is a one ugly looking muscle; it needs a lot of work

Re: when u dont wanna do

Faizy yah app or JONY mai kiya lafra hai :expressionless: kuch sumhaj nahi aaraha . . . humharay karachi kay larko ko begar rahay ho :bailan:

Re: when u dont wanna do

dude how old r u?..u startin to get wrinkles on ur face already …do summit about it…and ur kunwara…:nono:

Re: when u dont wanna do

LOL@ fallen :biggthumb

janwar bhai: acha baba, dun'be hattin' .. ham nahi bigar rahay hain kisi ko ;-) u can have him.. lekin yar CONTROL main rakha karr na.. raal tapkaata hua bhagta phirta hay bacha bechaara :D

ashi: i'm turning 24... 'n no.. no need to do anythin'bout it.. 'n so i'm single.. big deal yara :-) i'm used to it now..

Re: when u dont wanna do

looking good.. :k:

now off the curls and on with the shoulder press..

Re: when u dont wanna do

[quote=“faizy”]
LOL@ fallen :biggthumb

QUOTE]

I am serious. Come work out with me and I’ll help you develop those biceps and triceps.

Re: when u dont wanna do

Why do people assume that others who post pics are asking for an asthetic analysis?

Its simply sharing, for example, If i showed you pics of my gran and you started commenting on how she has wrinkles, I would kick your persumptuous ass. Why is it any different online?

idiot bachai.

chances are you are butt ugly yourselves.

Re: when u dont wanna do

woofh woofh! U GO GIRL! :k:

fallen: but i dont wanna work out :frowning: this is from work..

Re: when u dont wanna do

you maybe on to something