when u dont wanna do

…ANYTHING! not even THINK .. :blush: and JUST wanna lie there on pillows with a warm heating-pad and a massaging sheet… :dhimpak:

taken today after i came back from dropping off mom at work and had short session of sleep of 2 hrs this morning..

[thumb=H]faizy-dont-wanna-work211826_7340142.JPG[/thumb]

-thakan-neend-aur-filled-tummy-say-tunn-faizy

Re: when u dont wanna do

Mast ek dum bhai, MAST!

Why you always tunn? :rolleyes:

Re: when u dont wanna do

wellllllllll.. for one, i work nights.. and once i come home, i dont get proper sleep TILL i come back from dropping mom off to work.. so about 4pm..

i DO get 7-8 hrs, but not all at once.. thus the ‘continous’ tunn stage :mudhosh:

Re: when u dont wanna do

lol faizy :hehe: … looking delicious as always :yummy:

Re: when u dont wanna do

:smack: lehh!

Re: when u dont wanna do

Faizy smarty :wink: mari jaan now u r having dark circules . . . u have to do something for it . . just sleep tight daily sumjhay n dont take tensionz :bailan:

Re: when u dont wanna do

par apko to dekh kar hee mujhay tension charh jati hay :hehe:

:rotato: damn! i SHOULD sleep now.. i’m SEEING things here..:mudhosh:

:wave: catch u guys later..

Re: when u dont wanna do

Faizu bhai, get married. You've started to look a bit old and tired now.

Re: when u dont wanna do

lol :k:
nice homely , boyish , masti’ISH type pic :hehe:

Re: when u dont wanna do

destinee: :smack: shadi karnay say banda energetic aur young lagnay lagta hay kiya janu? :hehe:

neah.. shadi wadi filhaal possible nahi hay abhi.. uss say pahlay char panch bari bari important cheezain baqi hain :slight_smile:

james: thankoo thankoo zarranawaazi hay aapki :slight_smile: :k:

Re: when u dont wanna do

woahh check those muscles!! faizy, the answer to your question yes yes yes!! :D

Re: when u dont wanna do

AWwwWwWWWwwwWWwwwW! :blush: makes a circle from toe’s tip really?

:hug: awww.. but but.. but.. u know ‘after’ , all this body factor is faded? and the ‘sixpack’ turn into a BIG onepack?:frowning:

:mudhosh: cant get that sparkly smile outta my head though :smiley:

Re: when u dont wanna do

itni saari tunn pics yaar. When are you getting un-tunned?

the pic should be titled, Faizy's muscles :D

Re: when u dont wanna do

:konfused: THAT will come soon too :ahaa: (hears booing in background**:hehe:**)

Re: when u dont wanna do

bahot badhiya faizy :k:

Re: when u dont wanna do

repeats after daagh bhai… bohat badhiya faizy :k:

Re: when u dont wanna do

:love:

:kiss:

:blush:

:bravo:

Re: when u dont wanna do

hiiiiiii faizy u look soooooo :blush:

Re: when u dont wanna do

mast hay ray

Re: when u dont wanna do

Faizy mera hai :smash:

:blush:

:bravo: