kinna sohna tenu rab ne banaya…g karay vekhdi ravan :love:
isnt it soooooooooooooooooo keeeyooot i think its jus…beautiful…!!! the masoomyat the saadgi the adayein…the the…omg…!!! just look at it guys !!! it looks just so sweet!!! MASHALLAHHH!!!
i’m getting the white colored one inshallah… shud be parked outside my house in maximum two weeks…INSHALLAH…hayeeeeeeeeeee
silver metallic is really in these days so i was considering that but i like white colored gaddiz more so im gona go for that
abhee naam decide nai kya…not decided yet if the car is gona be male or female… :rotato:
chanda, there are no male cars...ALL cars are female
one of the most simple reasons being that the right car can carry out more than one function...they look good, they move with such style, they are sometimes very tempremental, but it all turns good in the end...all cars are female :D
Har hall mein jori achi hai mashallah se, yaar mujhe introduce kyon nahi karwaya? Bahoot zabardast hay yaar, kya baat hai Rahi baat naam ki, to kafi naamz hain, Channo ka kya khayaal hay? halo
Bahoot bahoot mubarak ho, I hope aap dono sada khush raho ek dusrey key saath, n u will become best friends, InshaAllah
Goliko choti sounds like u know woh jo hotel mein berey hotay haen…chotay do chai le ana…u know
5Abi i was considering basanti in fact its the first name that popped to my mind but it reminds me of some majj
faizy sohny was my laptop sigh she’s ill these days
i dont know if this answers what u r asking since i dont know kakh abt cars but its a 1000 cc ki car…it a suzuki alto VXR