Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
/\ Fatee is my Fatee baji ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
/\ Fatee is my Fatee baji ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
Wow, very nice designs. Congrats again! ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
:o OH MY GOD u got married, wowwwwwwwwww Mash’Allah
mubarak ho bhaiya, now where are the shadi pics??? me wana seee khushi main uchling kooding ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
i wanna see em too ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
Oh my God! That is such a hard work done there on both arms and feet. Paaon ke neechay kis liye lagwayi? I've never seen people getting designs done under your feet as well. 8-|
Designs are amazing. Aap ne nahi lagayi mehndi? :-D
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
thanks Rukhsar for the flowers and pots and pans :halo:
many thanks for your wishes
aur tumne hum dono ko ek saath kahan dekha ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
Fatee is my wifey :halo:
thanks ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
thanks Mehnaz ![]()
Chorniiiiiiiiiiiii: sisso yeah am married ![]()
jee will send you the nikah ke pics soon inshaAllah
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
arey humare wahan paaon ke neeche bhi lagaate hai… waise generally it is just one layer of mehendi… but since time kam tha… so she decided to go for this design… jo dry bhi ho jaye jaldi and achchi bhi lage..
jee nahi meine nahi lagayi :halo:
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
saath naheen dekha but I have seen your pic and I’ve seen Fatee’s blurry pic so I can put two and two together sometimes ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
you dont have to put two and two together :p
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
Daaghu bhai, apni pics kab post kar rahey hain?????
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
oh my :love: .. W:love:W..Beautiful mehndi on a beautiful lady ![]()
Bhabhi jaan..Mashallah ![]()
Daaghoo bhaiyya..bhabi msn pe kab aati hain? ![]()
mujhe sab pics dekhni hain ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
and yeah..bhabi jis se mehndi lagwayi hai..ukk ko bhi saath hi UK le ana ![]()
kabhie na kabhie zaroorat par hi sakti hai :halo:
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
Mashallah the mehndi looks fabulous and the designs are just so superb...I like 'em very much...Congratz daagho bhai and good luck in the future with ur wife.
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
hey!!!how r u all?thanks a lot every1 for all ur lovely wishes n for liking my mehendi :D
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
thanks Dum_Mast
Maheenooooooooooooooooooooooooo jab online aaoge tab hi to send karoonga na pics ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
and special thanks to me for sitting besides you all the time when the mehendi was being drawn ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
WOW Beautiful, mubarak hooo
![]()
she looks gorgeous
lucky u ![]()
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
aaw u were sitting next to her throughout that? sucha sweetpie :)