mehendi hi mehendi....

nikah se pehle Fatee ko lagayi gayi mehendi… it was such a torture hours tak baithe baithe lagvayi thi :frowning:

[thumb=H]gs1Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]gs2Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]gs3Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]gs4Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]gs5Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]gs7Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

[thumb=H]gs6Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]gs8Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]gs9Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]gs11Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]gs10Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]

Re: mehendi hi mehendi…

She seems to like smelling feet and get high off of it.

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

haha nice pic SAMy..

sweet n whoom ever she is best of luck wiht her future hubby

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

mubrook.. nice pics

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

nice pics.... :-)

babaKhan:- Hubby himself is posting these pics.

Re: mehendi hi mehendi…

Mubarak ho maray bhai :hug:

n yah mehndi is damn :love:

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

Daagh bhai boht boht mubarak ho and your wife looks lovely mashallah :)

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

COngrats daagh on ur wedding :)

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

wow! love the mehndi n congrats

Re: mehendi hi mehendi…

Wow!
I love the designs! :love:

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

MashAllah buhut nice mehndi lagi hai....kahan say lagwai hai?? n wat city?

Re: mehendi hi mehendi…

WOWWWWWWWWWWWWWW>. :eek: nice mehndi :love:

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

congrats' once again daagh bhai sahib and yaar whomever did those check shapes on sole of the foot deserve a award awesome and unique designs :D

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

congrats daagh , when is the wedding? :-)

Re: mehendi hi mehendi…

W :love: W!!! nice pics :k:

Re: mehendi hi mehendi…

MashAllah MashAllah Daagh bhaiya Bahut Bahut Mubarak ho our Bhabhi ki mehendi dekh kar humara bhi dil ho raha hai ke aap ki Bhabhi means humare honay wali Woh un ko bhi aesi he mehndi lagai jae :blush:

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

:D

thanks all for your wishes

the mehendi was done by one of my friends wifey... in India...

Surror wedding is on 27th March inshaAllah :D

Re: mehendi hi mehendi…

Mubarak Ho… lekin aap ne apna promise poora na karke acha bilkul bhi naheeN kiya :hoonh:

PS: mehndi bahut pyaari lagai gai hai… :biggthumb

Re: mehendi hi mehendi....

n I have got the best pic of her wid mehndi n U :p ...