Daagh
January 11, 2005, 8:36pm
1
nikah se pehle Fatee ko lagayi gayi mehendi… it was such a torture hours tak baithe baithe lagvayi thi
[thumb=H]gs1Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]gs2Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]gs3Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]gs4Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]gs5Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]gs7Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]
Daagh
January 11, 2005, 8:37pm
2
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
[thumb=H]gs6Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]gs8Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]gs9Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]gs11Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]gs10Fatee-Mehendi16847_8475717.JPG[/thumb]
Samael
January 11, 2005, 9:00pm
3
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
She seems to like smelling feet and get high off of it.
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
haha nice pic SAMy..
sweet n whoom ever she is best of luck wiht her future hubby
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
mubrook.. nice pics
K_Khan
January 11, 2005, 9:27pm
6
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
nice pics.... :-)
babaKhan:- Hubby himself is posting these pics.
Janwar
January 11, 2005, 9:33pm
7
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
Mubarak ho maray bhai
n yah mehndi is damn :love:
abc1234
January 11, 2005, 10:01pm
8
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
Daagh bhai boht boht mubarak ho and your wife looks lovely mashallah :)
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
COngrats daagh on ur wedding :)
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
wow! love the mehndi n congrats
kino
January 11, 2005, 10:28pm
11
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
Wow!
I love the designs! :love:
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
MashAllah buhut nice mehndi lagi hai....kahan say lagwai hai?? n wat city?
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
WOWWWWWWWWWWWWWW>. nice mehndi :love:
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
congrats' once again daagh bhai sahib and yaar whomever did those check shapes on sole of the foot deserve a award awesome and unique designs :D
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
congrats daagh , when is the wedding? :-)
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
W :love: W!!! nice pics :k:
koiDost
January 12, 2005, 9:23am
17
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
MashAllah MashAllah Daagh bhaiya Bahut Bahut Mubarak ho our Bhabhi ki mehendi dekh kar humara bhi dil ho raha hai ke aap ki Bhabhi means humare honay wali Woh un ko bhi aesi he mehndi lagai jae
Daagh
January 12, 2005, 9:23am
18
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
:D
thanks all for your wishes
the mehendi was done by one of my friends wifey... in India...
Surror wedding is on 27th March inshaAllah :D
Re: mehendi hi mehendi…
Mubarak Ho… lekin aap ne apna promise poora na karke acha bilkul bhi naheeN kiya
PS: mehndi bahut pyaari lagai gai hai… :biggthumb
Re: mehendi hi mehendi....
n I have got the best pic of her wid mehndi n U :p ...