Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…
paglooo ![]()
Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…
paglooo ![]()
Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…
Shikra baji . . . wow kiya lag rahe hai app :love:
wesay in reailty app boohat pyari hai ![]()
Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…
^ Thankoo ![]()
Paglee Jee kia? ![]()
Re: ...Eid Picnic & My New Camera...
AOA !!
paa jee u looking 2 good :)
Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…
nice picz shikra bhai but u look 1000 time more stunning than pic:blush:
Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…
nice pics:k:
Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…
jin ko samjna tha wo samj chukay ap apnay nanay zahan pe zor na do ![]()
Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…
SB Thankoo ![]()
Burnished Stone Thanks
But mujhe abhi takk gila hai k you didn’t talk to me at the meet and didn’t come with us for bowling ![]()
Vivacious Thanks.
Paglee Ok ![]()
Re: ...Eid Picnic & My New Camera...
Homes, I think you are overdressed for Eid....