...Eid Picnic & My New Camera...

Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…

paglooo :hoonh:

Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…

Shikra baji . . . wow kiya lag rahe hai app :love:

wesay in reailty app boohat pyari hai :kiss:

Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…

^ Thankoo :blush:

Paglee Jee kia? :confused:

Re: ...Eid Picnic & My New Camera...

AOA !!

paa jee u looking 2 good :)

Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…

nice picz shikra bhai but u look 1000 time more stunning than pic:blush:

Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…

nice pics:k:

Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…

jin ko samjna tha wo samj chukay ap apnay nanay zahan pe zor na do :stuck_out_tongue:

Re: …Eid Picnic & My New Camera…

SB Thankoo :hug:

Burnished Stone Thanks :blush: But mujhe abhi takk gila hai k you didn’t talk to me at the meet and didn’t come with us for bowling :frowning:

Vivacious Thanks.

Paglee Ok :grumpy:

Re: ...Eid Picnic & My New Camera...

Homes, I think you are overdressed for Eid....