aelo aelo..

:smack:

ye dil hay, jigar, kaleja,
qasayee laaya hay soghaat kiya kiya …

11854.260799163

Nice Remix!
:k:

What album is this off?

:hula:

nice one faizy, what album is this

its from RDB's album Sahara, feat E=Mc

punjabi mc, feat daz dillinger, backstabbers
11854.Punjabi MC feat. Daz Dillinger - Backstabbers
:dhimpak:

good stuff....where did u get it from? i mean download kahan se kiya tha?

ps: the first one is better

ummm.. cant remember..found it in my collection... used to run a sharing-server at one time.. so prolly somebody uploaded it back then..

Re: aelo aelo..

:dhimpak: :hula: :dhimpak:

Re: aelo aelo..

sharaart grinn

just happen to realize audio is working for me (:rotato:)

this one is for sherni and sabeila..

11854.Track15

dil ki ae dharkan,

THER JA!:mudhosh:

Re: aelo aelo..

Kya baat hai Faizy, I love Gunjan :wink: Thanks so much :rotato: :flower2:

Re: aelo aelo..

winky winky nawaazish khatoon :k:

:hug:

here’s one more, u two MIGHT like this one :slight_smile: :k:

sweetness!

11854.Track14

Re: aelo aelo..

aiii haaiiii ....itna acha gaana kiss ke liye hai janab wink (wheres the list of smiliess!!!)

Re: aelo aelo..

smilies ka nahi pata.. i pretty much have all smilies memorized.. (yea i know, weird!)

gana harr ek kay liyay hay yaar! :mad:

Re: aelo aelo..

lol kiya yaar, was just taang kaar-ing …relax :p:
u no me :hehe:

Re: aelo aelo..

Faizy ur taste is really good :smiley:

:k: :k: :k:

Re: aelo aelo..

awww i just noticed this!!! great song.. …u do have good taste :slight_smile:
:hug:

Re: aelo aelo..

nice...I love listening to bhangra

Re: aelo aelo..

thanks peeps :-)

Re: aelo aelo..

one of my favs :k:

but the videos crap