aelo aelo..

Re: aelo aelo..

which one sharara? i posted a few songs in this thread now :-)

Re: aelo aelo..

tu taazgi phoolon ki .. kiya saadgi ka kahna?
uray khushboo, jab chalay tu. .

**BOLAY TO ** bajay sitaaaarrr.. (hayye!) :blush:

WAH

11854.Pankaj Udhas - Mohra - Na Kajre

Re: aelo aelo..

^^ :love:

faizy i was talking about billo ni tera laal kagraa :smiley:

can u plz post tum mile ( not tum mile dil khiley..) by gunjan i guess its a remix of an old song.. its lovely

Re: aelo aelo..

aww.. sorry hunn.. dont have that specific track :(

Re: aelo aelo..

i barely got the other song outta my system ..."aap ki nazroun ne samjha...pyaar ke kabil mujhe" and now this one ...lol....good stuff though...good taste in music:)

Re: aelo aelo..

u torture from the mentioning of reds and blacks :wink: and me with songs.. u have your words, and i’ve my collection ..

cautiously smiling, halkay halkay (cant spread jaws too wide) :hehe:

Re: aelo aelo..

:hehe: true that …chalein…truce? ya abhi bhi himat hai :stuck_out_tongue:

Re: aelo aelo..

truce kiya? :konfused:

Re: aelo aelo..

ke no more satana-fying :smack: ufffff

Re: aelo aelo..

acha acha.. ye suno aur tang nahi kaaaaaaaaaaaroooooooooooo :-(

sniff sniff..

11854.Adnan Sami - Tera Chehra

ye zameen rukk jaaye, aasmaan jhukk jaaye,
thinks of inserting PARODY here :-|
tera chahra jab nazar aaaaaaaaayeeee..

Re: aelo aelo..

sigh …such a “sigh” song…u no wat i mean ? …no taang…chalein …theek hai…not here …

runs back to msn :hehe:

Re: aelo aelo..

:nono: gandi bachi! iski nahi ho rahi ..

ham nahi khail rahay :hehe:

Re: aelo aelo..

hehehehe phir why are you msging me on msn :halo: khel tau rahe hain :hehe:

Re: aelo aelo..

:mudhosh: nashay main sabb kuch jaayiz hay.. eating cheese-cake too

..
oh.. :rotato: cheese cake.. mmmmmmmmmmm…

Re: aelo aelo..

i make really good cheesecake :smiley: …but im craving kheer right now :blush:

Re: aelo aelo..

updated FINAAAAAAAAAAALY jaa ke on Feb24/2005:
.1829814203

errrr.. yea :mudhosh: