Re: aelo aelo..
which one sharara? i posted a few songs in this thread now :-)
Re: aelo aelo..
which one sharara? i posted a few songs in this thread now :-)
Re: aelo aelo..
tu taazgi phoolon ki .. kiya saadgi ka kahna?
uray khushboo, jab chalay tu. .
**BOLAY TO ** bajay sitaaaarrr.. (hayye!) ![]()
WAH
11854.Pankaj Udhas - Mohra - Na Kajre
Re: aelo aelo..
^^ :love:
faizy i was talking about billo ni tera laal kagraa ![]()
can u plz post tum mile ( not tum mile dil khiley..) by gunjan i guess its a remix of an old song.. its lovely
Re: aelo aelo..
aww.. sorry hunn.. dont have that specific track :(
Re: aelo aelo..
i barely got the other song outta my system ..."aap ki nazroun ne samjha...pyaar ke kabil mujhe" and now this one ...lol....good stuff though...good taste in music:)
Re: aelo aelo..
u torture from the mentioning of reds and blacks
and me with songs.. u have your words, and i’ve my collection ..
cautiously smiling, halkay halkay (cant spread jaws too wide) ![]()
Re: aelo aelo..
true that …chalein…truce? ya abhi bhi himat hai ![]()
Re: aelo aelo..
truce kiya? ![]()
Re: aelo aelo..
ke no more satana-fying
ufffff
Re: aelo aelo..
acha acha.. ye suno aur tang nahi kaaaaaaaaaaaroooooooooooo :-(
sniff sniff..
11854.Adnan Sami - Tera Chehra
ye zameen rukk jaaye, aasmaan jhukk jaaye,
thinks of inserting PARODY here :-|
tera chahra jab nazar aaaaaaaaayeeee..
Re: aelo aelo..
sigh …such a “sigh” song…u no wat i mean ? …no taang…chalein …theek hai…not here …
runs back to msn ![]()
Re: aelo aelo..
:nono: gandi bachi! iski nahi ho rahi ..
ham nahi khail rahay ![]()
Re: aelo aelo..
hehehehe phir why are you msging me on msn :halo: khel tau rahe hain ![]()
Re: aelo aelo..
nashay main sabb kuch jaayiz hay.. eating cheese-cake too
..
oh.. :rotato: cheese cake.. mmmmmmmmmmm…
Re: aelo aelo..
i make really good cheesecake
…but im craving kheer right now ![]()
Re: aelo aelo..
updated FINAAAAAAAAAAALY jaa ke on Feb24/2005:
.1829814203
errrr.. yea ![]()