Lock the thread.
:halo: :halo:
Lock the thread.
:halo: :halo:
aapki naak bari achi hay :whistling
^
Shukriya ![]()
that looks like a side pose of this dude...a famous video director of pakistan known as babar sheikh :p
[thumb=H]babar_7356010.JPG[/thumb]
^
Well trust me, that pic is me ![]()
Now tell me I look good shabash ![]()
bataatay hain, pahlay aap zara wig utha kar dikhayen please :-)
love ur hairs :love:
Faizy
Hadh hoti hay, u jealouse @ my shiny hair huh ![]()
![]()
^ ![]()
for a sec i thght u said tht 2 janwar ![]()
Bas kabhi gharoor nahi kiya ![]()
no, but sounds like janwar bhai IS
mujhay abhi do saal baqi hain ![]()
see, even sami agreeing ![]()
in punjabi, vee kaaal this "chaata"
![]()
:love: … mashaAllah!
Chaata bolay to? ![]()
![]()
Janwar :love:z my hair
![]()
LOADS of jhappis, u so sweet, Thank you..
Now LOGGO learn something from Miss heart hacker.. or mashallah kaho ![]()
mashAllah Sherni… appkay baal hi itnay pyaarey hain to app khudh kitnee khoobsurat hongi… :halo:
ps. how many birdies live there? ![]()
chaata bolay to… chatRee ![]()
u’re ‘technically’ wrong .. its not the one we refer to as ghonsla..
the AFRO style mite be, yea.. but not this one.. this is awesome :k: