Sherniz pic

Lock the thread.

:halo: :halo:

aapki naak bari achi hay :whistling

^

Shukriya :flower1:

that looks like a side pose of this dude...a famous video director of pakistan known as babar sheikh :p

[thumb=H]babar_7356010.JPG[/thumb]

^

Well trust me, that pic is me :smack:

Now tell me I look good shabash :flower1:

bataatay hain, pahlay aap zara wig utha kar dikhayen please :-)

love ur hairs :love:

Faizy

Hadh hoti hay, u jealouse @ my shiny hair huh :stuck_out_tongue:

:flower1:

^ :rotfl:

for a sec i thght u said tht 2 janwar :stuck_out_tongue:

Bas kabhi gharoor nahi kiya :snooty:

no, but sounds like janwar bhai IS

:wink: mujhay abhi do saal baqi hain :hehe:

see, even sami agreeing :hehe:

in punjabi, vee kaaal this "chaata"

:smack:

:love: … mashaAllah!

Chaata bolay to? :konfused:

:smack: :smack:

Janwar :love:z my hair

:smack:

:hug: LOADS of jhappis, u so sweet, Thank you..

Now LOGGO learn something from Miss heart hacker.. or mashallah kaho :snooty:

mashAllah Sherni… appkay baal hi itnay pyaarey hain to app khudh kitnee khoobsurat hongi… :halo:

ps. how many birdies live there? :rolleyes:

chaata bolay to… chatRee :smiley:

u’re ‘technically’ wrong .. its not the one we refer to as ghonsla..

the AFRO style mite be, yea.. but not this one.. this is awesome :k: