Finally Guppies U are going to see ME(SHEEN)AND SHEHRYAAR(Mawiz)![]()
Sheeno baji ![]()
u looks so so so so so sweeto after all sister kis ke ho ![]()
or hai mawiz bhai bhi boohat rocking lag rahay hai , wow app dono ka couple asa lagta hai kay chand or tara . . . aik phool tu doosara us ke khoosbo ![]()
bus zindage bhar khooosh rahna ( love u guz )
![]()
Nice ![]()
is it ur wedding pic r what ? post more of ur wedding , mehndi walima etc :halo:..
Nice. ![]()
thanx janwar bahi and sandalwood:)
yaar abhi tou yahi hain soon i ll post more!!btw thats our wedding pictures…odd dress colour nah..but i love this colour and i wanted to look diff that day:blush:
No not odd ..different n unique ..Im so tired of paki brides who wear red n maroon…soo typical ..u were looking very nice
…
When did you get married sheen?
I agree with Sandleen, change looks better :k:
here goes one more:)
3 yrs back…sirf app loogon ko apni asaal shakil deekhani thi:blush:
btw how are u:wave:long time no see!!!
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by SheeN: *
here goes one more:)
btw who is looking GOOD;)
[/QUOTE]
You ofcourse :-)
Edited out your picture to avoid bothering you. :D
Tambak-too gaya hua tha!
Thanks for asking…kabhee PM kar ke haal ahwaal pooch liya karte hain ![]()
nice pics ![]()
![]()
Hawwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww my piyar baji looking beautiful
o hooooooooooooooo mera Handsome sa MAWIZ (shehryaar) looking dashing
Allah app dono ka sada kush rakhay
PS: sry Sheen baji i couldn't reply bcz there were probz ...
Congrats, looknig lovely...nice colour.
---------------x---------------------
Mashallah Sheeno appa,look’in cool yara,!
:k:
I was hoping you’d post a picture of you in a ‘Cowboy’ outfit with John Wyne style + hunter in hand,Whhipppp----plaaassssssssh,
Lekin aisay bhi achi hai,and Mawiz look’in ‘Macho Cool’ but a shade less than you,![]()
and after all these years i thought u were chinese ![]()
nice pics though :k:
Hey Sheen which one of ur pics is fake? That solo one you put up some time ago was so not the same as this. That was a skinny girl and this obviously isn't skinny. Tell tell.
Congratualtions to the couple in the picture though whoever they r.
![]()
sorry those were fake..these are 101% real:hehe:
this proves u are not a new member:bailan: tell me ur real nick:p
jee jee give me more comments…me not skinny…and…aur???
i should post shehryaars latest pic from last nite… ![]()