SHEEN & SHEHRYAAR(mawiz)

Finally Guppies U are going to see ME(SHEEN)AND SHEHRYAAR(Mawiz):blush:

Sheeno baji :hug:

:mash: u looks so so so so so sweeto after all sister kis ke ho :wink:

or hai mawiz bhai bhi boohat rocking lag rahay hai , wow app dono ka couple asa lagta hai kay chand or tara . . . aik phool tu doosara us ke khoosbo :slight_smile:

bus zindage bhar khooosh rahna ( love u guz )

:flower1:

Nice :slight_smile:
is it ur wedding pic r what ? post more of ur wedding , mehndi walima etc :halo:..

Nice. :mash:

thanx janwar bahi and sandalwood:)

yaar abhi tou yahi hain soon i ll post more!!btw thats our wedding pictures…odd dress colour nah..but i love this colour and i wanted to look diff that day:blush:

No not odd ..different n unique ..Im so tired of paki brides who wear red n maroon…soo typical ..u were looking very nice :mash:…

When did you get married sheen?
I agree with Sandleen, change looks better :k:

here goes one more:)

3 yrs back…sirf app loogon ko apni asaal shakil deekhani thi:blush:

btw how are u:wave:long time no see!!!

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by SheeN: *
here goes one more:)

btw who is looking GOOD;)

[/QUOTE]

You ofcourse :-)
Edited out your picture to avoid bothering you. :D

Tambak-too gaya hua tha!
Thanks for asking…kabhee PM kar ke haal ahwaal pooch liya karte hain :rolleyes:

nice pics :slight_smile:

:flower1:

Hawwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww my piyar baji looking beautiful

o hooooooooooooooo mera Handsome sa MAWIZ (shehryaar) looking dashing

Allah app dono ka sada kush rakhay

PS: sry Sheen baji i couldn't reply bcz there were probz ...

Congrats, looknig lovely...nice colour.

---------------x---------------------

Mashallah Sheeno appa,look’in cool yara,! :silly::k:

I was hoping you’d post a picture of you in a ‘Cowboy’ outfit with John Wyne style + hunter in hand,Whhipppp----plaaassssssssh,
Lekin aisay bhi achi hai,and Mawiz look’in ‘Macho Cool’ but a shade less than you,:wink:

and after all these years i thought u were chinese :konfused:

nice pics though :k:

Hey Sheen which one of ur pics is fake? That solo one you put up some time ago was so not the same as this. That was a skinny girl and this obviously isn't skinny. Tell tell.

Congratualtions to the couple in the picture though whoever they r.

:blush:

sorry those were fake..these are 101% real:hehe:

this proves u are not a new member:bailan: tell me ur real nick:p
jee jee give me more comments…me not skinny…and…aur???

i should post shehryaars latest pic from last nite… :dixsi: