Self-obsession!

Re: Self-obsession!

I will get dirty?? :expressionless: what kinda comment is that?? besides, i wouldn’t wanna be touched regardless… :rolleyes:

lightknightess … lol… :hehe: ..I did like the way he complemented me :blush: … it just wasn’t him. He sorta surprised me…

Re: Self-obsession!

:rotfl: … jus kiding … :wink::stuck_out_tongue:

Re: Self-obsession!

maro pathar u both need to get high

Sinner n dht

Re: Self-obsession!

BK … mein nay kiya … kiya hai :frowning: … i m innocent … just show/tell reality …

:hoonh: duniya pyar karnay waloon ko pathar hi marti hai … :snooty:

hey marnay hain tou mujhey maro … DHTN ko aik kahrash bhi nahi ani chahey … warna :2guns:

Re: Self-obsession!

:smack: … you high again?

** sinner ** . :blush: …dekha BABAKHAN… mujhe bachanay wale kitnay hain… :snooty:

Re: Self-obsession!

bachanay wallay tou bohot hoon gay … par jaan gawanay wala aik hi sinner hai :stuck_out_tongue:

Re: Self-obsession!

chalo abhi to mein hi hoon marnae wala.. marnae doo

man this grass is good ... anyone want some ?

Re: Self-obsession!

:Pretty: :frusty:

pretty = DHTN … ME= Wall … u = FRUSTY

Re: Self-obsession!

Grass?? you smoking weed?? … :smack:wonders if weed is really grass

sinner .. Kiya flattering line kahi hai.. :stuck_out_tongue: … !! No thank you..mujhe aap ki jaan ki koi zaroorat nahi..

Re: Self-obsession!

:expressionless:

Re: Self-obsession!

** Jumps over the Wall **

Re: Self-obsession!

^ aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaahh!! … duur hatoo..!! aaaahh! pushes away babakhan…kicks him… runs … is charsi ko hatao..please :crying:

Re: Self-obsession!

hmm me still in flight for the jump aint even come down as yet..

u seem high ... guess u seeing me ghosts

n yeah its babakhaAn ahem ahem

Re: Self-obsession!

:queen: :soldier: :2guns: :kaboom: :frusty:

ab bol bachajeee

DHTN ] flirt line :hoonh: … achi ka tou zamana hi nahi hai…

Re: Self-obsession!

:slight_smile:

Re: Self-obsession!

pretty pretty babe

Re: Self-obsession!

Pretty :)
but I agree w/ BiB you look different in every pic you post :D

Re: Self-obsession!

:hoonh:

Re: Self-obsession!

hahahahahaha

Re: Self-obsession!

Destinee… :hoonh: < to you too!!! .. :snooty:

I am still pissed, cuz no one showed up for the meet…!! :mad2: thinking of making it a signature