``` [ RedBull Is Ready | Angry ] ```

gone

Nice pic dude!

Nice sunglasses… :k:

why do u keep hiding your mooch

^

:hehe:

Nilu ] thx … aunty :wink:

Sherni ] chori ki hain :stuck_out_tongue:

hiccup ] i think u can see in first pic :kiss: u can also see bull eating my mooch bcz i don’t like but i hav 2 keep it ..

Sherni ] :smack:

nice pic:kiss:

Lookin cool! :smooth:

:eek:

OKAAAAAAAAY .. in the first one the cow (assuming it was meant a bull) seems like drinking from what I can graphically see as a pond of water.. nice way of graphics man :slight_smile: totally funky and cool :k:

luv ur eyes MashaAllah :love:

hmmm....4 some reason u remind me of some1.....i think i've seen u somewhere.....

nice bro! :k:

:slight_smile:

.

Dynamic fire ] still simple kiss i want f-kiss

ChiLLyMiLLy ] thx … :blush:

SheeN ] kiya hoa baji … kuch tou bolo ..

faizy ] u can asume wat ever u think … i just got idea so i put it … thx bro :wink:

HeArT HaCKeR ] thx … do u want :wink:

:snooty: i wont tell u tht how u look a like :snooty: coz u know da reason :mad3:

pardesi kuri ] is he some1 only or special? … u have seen me :eek: where r u 4m

lalas2000 ] lala di jaan .. thx ..

Janwar ] yaar i m really sorry : innocent face banaying : plz chill up na yaar … next time u gonna b first … and u will do that 4 me … buddy try 2 understand the situation

Ok Ok but first n last sumjha nah :bailan: u know how much i love u but phir bhi tunay :frowning: khair koie baat nahi abb nahi karna :hug:

hehe - the first pic is funny.

2nd pic - :konfused:

3rd - shukar hai thoday shareef laag-ing

first pic lookz nice :k: