gone
Nice pic dude!
Nice sunglasses… :k:
why do u keep hiding your mooch
^
![]()
Nilu ] thx … aunty ![]()
Sherni ] chori ki hain
…
hiccup ] i think u can see in first pic
u can also see bull eating my mooch bcz i don’t like but i hav 2 keep it ..
Sherni ] ![]()
nice pic:kiss:
Lookin cool! ![]()
![]()
OKAAAAAAAAY .. in the first one the cow (assuming it was meant a bull) seems like drinking from what I can graphically see as a pond of water.. nice way of graphics man
totally funky and cool :k:
luv ur eyes MashaAllah :love:
hmmm....4 some reason u remind me of some1.....i think i've seen u somewhere.....
nice bro! :k:
![]()
.
Dynamic fire ] still simple kiss i want f-kiss
ChiLLyMiLLy ] thx … ![]()
SheeN ] kiya hoa baji … kuch tou bolo ..
faizy ] u can asume wat ever u think … i just got idea so i put it … thx bro ![]()
HeArT HaCKeR ] thx … do u want ![]()
i wont tell u tht how u look a like
coz u know da reason ![]()
pardesi kuri ] is he some1 only or special? … u have seen me
where r u 4m
lalas2000 ] lala di jaan .. thx ..
Janwar ] yaar i m really sorry : innocent face banaying : plz chill up na yaar … next time u gonna b first … and u will do that 4 me … buddy try 2 understand the situation
Ok Ok but first n last sumjha nah
u know how much i love u but phir bhi tunay
khair koie baat nahi abb nahi karna ![]()
hehe - the first pic is funny.
2nd pic - ![]()
3rd - shukar hai thoday shareef laag-ing
first pic lookz nice :k: