Pak Team in Brisbane ;)

i just had a feeling that before the mach all them guyz wil be hangin around in the city.. so i just went there with me buddies to chek newayz.. and loook who i found :smiley:

aik jaga tiktay nahi hain.. bhaag jatay hain bari mushkil say kabu k iya tha

[thumb=H]pakteam412772_8559855.JPG[/thumb]

afridi was hanging around with razzak.. jaisay hi afridi ko pakra razzak ka bacha bhag gaya. so cudnt get him.. afridi is a cool dude :y: although as soon as i took this snap he ran away and i couldnt get a snap with him :grumpy:
[thumb=H]pakteam312772_8559855.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]pakteam712772_8559855.JPG[/thumb]

:jhanda:

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane ;)

which one's you?

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane :wink:

the one not with afridi :grumpy:

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane ;)

Nice pictures! Where was Shoaib Akhtar :D? And by the way, if you see Rana Rambo somewhere around again, just tell him that he is the man.

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane ;)

are u two brothers? thereis a lot of resemblance between u two in the pic with afridi

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane :wink:

shoaib wasnt around..

ranaa is the rambo :k: he just came in saying yaar meri bhi photu khainch lo :smiley:

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane :wink:

i am not in the afridi pic mara.. the 2 with afridi are brothers.. :rolleyes:

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane ;)

.

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane ;)

Did they literally run from there?

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane ;)

na not really .. they were shopping around.. and we dint wanna bug them that much .. we just took the snaps and went shoppin aswell with them :D

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane :wink:

huh, who’s afridi??

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane ;)

oh wow...and u dint even tell me u put some pictures up here...

afridi isn't that bad as i always thought...and youhana is...err...well..ajeeb sa!

ur looking..ahem...phir bataoon gee...

everyone else looking good...!

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane :wink:

:k: …don’t know them..o well… :smiley:

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane :wink:

:k:

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane :wink:

Cool :smooth: :k:

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane ;)

nice picz afridi is looking dashing .........

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane ;)

WOW!!!! ur so lucky bibooooooooo!!!!!!!

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane :wink:

why am i lucky… they are lucky.. they met me :rolleyes:

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane :wink:

shabaash :smack:

Re: Pak Team in Brisbane :wink:

:blush: