MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

Edited: Completely Censored
ok.. girls, boys and in betweens, i’m finally posting my pic after the most popular demand… feel free to put it on rate-khota.com

ps: that darhi and moonch was grown in photoshop
ps2: u r free to make fun of my pathetic self

[thumb=H]Untitled-224194_3657025.JPG[/thumb]

censored…muhahahaha :stuck_out_tongue:

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

ok.. :-|

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

:rolleyes:

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

koi IP ko bulao. ussay chiknay bachay buhat achay lagtay haiN. :rolleyes:

Nice Kulfi bhai. :k:

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

wow kulfi bhai tusi aik damn cutoo lag rahay ho , full prove pic dekh le appun nay tu appun sure kay teray shakal aik dam jhakas mafik hona mangta .

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

u look like ur avatar...

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

yeah..

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

main chikna nahi hoo… nahi hoo :crying:

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

hehehe thnakooo :smiley:

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

hmmmmmm…:blush:

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

I think I have seen already seen you... You posted your pic before, hai na? :p

Lekin lagta hai is dafa aap ney photoshop se bahut kaam karwaya hai.. bechara photoshop... :(

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

you kind of look like a less hairy version of Innocente smile

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

nahi jee… main nay to kabhi post nahi kee :eek:

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

bara kurum kiya aapne aupni pic post kurke…:rolleyes:

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

^ ab aap bee ye karam ker do… :rolleyes:

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

Okay.. I did some research, and it was just your hair, your eyes and your hands which I had seen :smiley:

Waisey.. aaj aapney clean shave karwa li.. ismein bhi bahut achey lag rahey hain :halo:

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

Chalay ga :blush:

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

What are you trying to show? Your hair or your top :konfused: cuz I just can’t see your face or anything!

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

Uff Allah. Khoobsurti censor karni parr rahi hai. Haye re hamari kismat.

Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up

LOL! Kulfi looking very young dude :D