Edited: Completely Censored
ok.. girls, boys and in betweens, i’m finally posting my pic after the most popular demand… feel free to put it on rate-khota.com …
ps: that darhi and moonch was grown in photoshop
ps2: u r free to make fun of my pathetic self
[thumb=H]Untitled-224194_3657025.JPG[/thumb]
censored…muhahahaha
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
ok.. :-|
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
koi IP ko bulao. ussay chiknay bachay buhat achay lagtay haiN.
Nice Kulfi bhai. :k:
Janwar
January 28, 2005, 11:37am
5
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
wow kulfi bhai tusi aik damn cutoo lag rahay ho , full prove pic dekh le appun nay tu appun sure kay teray shakal aik dam jhakas mafik hona mangta .
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
u look like ur avatar...
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
Dimagh_HotaToNa:
ok..
yeah..
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
main chikna nahi hoo… nahi hoo
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
hehehe thnakooo
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
hmmmmmm…
system
January 28, 2005, 12:45pm
11
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
I think I have seen already seen you... You posted your pic before, hai na? :p
Lekin lagta hai is dafa aap ney photoshop se bahut kaam karwaya hai.. bechara photoshop... :(
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
you kind of look like a less hairy version of Innocente smile
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
I think I have seen already seen you… You posted your pic before, hai na?
Lekin lagta hai is dafa aap ney photoshop se bahut kaam karwaya hai.. bechara photoshop…
nahi jee… main nay to kabhi post nahi kee
Aashi
January 28, 2005, 2:25pm
14
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
bara kurum kiya aapne aupni pic post kurke…
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
^ ab aap bee ye karam ker do…
system
January 29, 2005, 12:07am
16
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
Okay.. I did some research, and it was just your hair, your eyes and your hands which I had seen
Waisey.. aaj aapney clean shave karwa li.. ismein bhi bahut achey lag rahey hain :halo:
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
Chalay ga
Arsr
January 29, 2005, 12:39am
18
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
What are you trying to show? Your hair or your top cuz I just can’t see your face or anything!
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
Uff Allah. Khoobsurti censor karni parr rahi hai. Haye re hamari kismat.
Re: MY pic for unlimited time- hurry up
LOL! Kulfi looking very young dude :D