refrain from posting crap.
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Gamma Dilation: *
refrain from posting crap.
[/QUOTE]
hahahahaha
refrains from digging up gammas **ty poems
my poems were a work of literary art. my fans herald my style as a "fresh breeze"... "an epic developemnt" ... " revolutionary"... and i am only quoting collective opinion from washington post, nytimes....et.c
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Gamma Dilation: *
my poems were a work of literary art. my fans herald my style as a "fresh breeze"... "an epic developemnt" ... " revolutionary"... and i am only quoting collective opinion from washington post, nytimes....et.c
[/QUOTE]
all dirty liberal papers :p
Re: my painting
what is that btw? ![]()
It is a khotai ka sar. Can't you see it?
wuts the title???
hiccup ka sur
The khota and the Amazingly beautiful princess ![]()
Feel free to assume in the latter ![]()
Gamma, ![]()
It looks like one of those famous masterpieces that I cant make heads or tails out of.
nice ... but how u draw this ?
i mean ... using hand or foot ?
hahahahaha
Sinner is a comedian, no bachai, I got a freshie ripped his mooch from under his nose and did an abstrat piece on the idiots of aaj kal, and the lack of humour thereof.
baichara bohoth royya tha ;-) Infact he hid his mooch in the pictures thence forth ;-)
… poor hic-------hic-----up … mind kar gi …
hey beta cool down … i also artist but i don’t like these typeof stuff who hav nothin 2 understand .. and then artist xplain that this color and this curve represent blah blah ..
I think u r in love wid my mooch .. don’t worry chick they will b off after few months
I don;t mind what you have to say whatsoever, I don’t think you important enough ![]()
hey don’t b so rude wid me … yeah better 2 b unimportant … but u r important 2 me … i like ur voice very much specially when u try 2 speak in Punjabi or Urdu … ![]()
I'd prefer you to keep your lips to yourself
a) I dont know where uve been sinner bhai
and
b) aap zaroorat sai zyada free ho gai hain, joking or otherwise.
early Eid mubbarik my brother
… thx … ![]()
can’t find word “bhai” in my dictionary ![]()
neway cool down chick … and hav some rest
^^ sinner hahahahahahahahahahha yah larki taray hath nahi anay wale mari jaan
kafi tension bhari insan hai so dor ho jaa warna mamo tari watt lag jani hai . . .
in the end mujh ko yah song yaad aaraha hai .
chal dil mera chor yah pahray , yah duniya jhooti , log lootaray . . . taa taataaaaaaaa ![]()
so mari jaan sinner pakistan
i love u nah so kahay ko larkiyo kay peechay para hai
or hai mubarak ho means after few daz u wont be afraid to Pathanz anymore tht ull remove ur moochay ![]()
Aray janu .... kitni bar tujhey bataya hai .. mujh larki haat mein nahi chahey balkay ____ mein chahey ;) ... really she is kinda .....
koi baat nahi doost ... I hav been singing this songs for year ...
Chal dil meray ... choor yeh pehray ;)
dark ![]()