My Hair.. :snooty:

agar sketch mind my ban sakta hota toh itni sketch books kyun bikti stationary stores mein?

arey nai yaaar . i aint one of thoooz hoookers around who wants all the fish in the water >>>> u know wat i meant ba fish rite :wink: . jus keep it down though :hehe:

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Rebel X: *
agar sketch mind my ban sakta hota toh itni sketch books kyun bikti stationary stores mein?
[/QUOTE]

all the cars dont run at the pace of 240m/h so as all the minds aint able to sketch me :)

you like fish? I do too, long john silvers is good and so is arthur treachers, worse comes to worse u can always get a filet o fish from mcdonalds. I like swordfish but it is being over farmed so I am not eating it right now

why keep it down, is there a stigma attached to people who like fish?

I thought about it …but not anymore..!! :yukh:

not my taste :snooty:

yipeeee my neck is safe.
i like for my blood to stay in my body anyways

Oye.. apun key sotey sotey itna kuch post ho geya… kal apun key janey sey pehley kyon nehi post kiya? :smash:

ps… mashAllah.. bahot pyaarey baal hain appkay :slight_smile:

very nice straight hair, is it naturally that straight?

i have to straighten mine :grumpy:

it doesnt look like its naturally that straight… laikin ball jaisay bhee hain… they r gorgeous… :love:

but i like back more :wink:

oh no i was running after Artifical beauty

com on DHTN smack me … i will be happy :blush:

too bad.. mazaa aaayaa na :mocking: mujhe dekh ker… :snooty: huh!!

nice :love:

:devil: is bad alwayz …

Most of gal hav this ability 2 scare us .. widout make up :wink:

pretty!

awwwww ur shoooo cute :blush:

Nice hair :k:

:mocking: is liye larkiyon se duuur raha karoo!! :snooty:

kia ye aap ke apney baal hin?... :p

omg girl i jus realized
u look like someone i hate!!! lol

God! Why me? :teary1:

MANN-MOJI ..ji haan..yeh meray baal hain :mocking: