agar sketch mind my ban sakta hota toh itni sketch books kyun bikti stationary stores mein?
arey nai yaaar . i aint one of thoooz hoookers around who wants all the fish in the water >>>> u know wat i meant ba fish rite
. jus keep it down though ![]()
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Rebel X: *
agar sketch mind my ban sakta hota toh itni sketch books kyun bikti stationary stores mein?
[/QUOTE]
all the cars dont run at the pace of 240m/h so as all the minds aint able to sketch me :)
you like fish? I do too, long john silvers is good and so is arthur treachers, worse comes to worse u can always get a filet o fish from mcdonalds. I like swordfish but it is being over farmed so I am not eating it right now
why keep it down, is there a stigma attached to people who like fish?
I thought about it …but not anymore..!! :yukh:
not my taste ![]()
yipeeee my neck is safe.
i like for my blood to stay in my body anyways
Oye.. apun key sotey sotey itna kuch post ho geya… kal apun key janey sey pehley kyon nehi post kiya? ![]()
ps… mashAllah.. bahot pyaarey baal hain appkay ![]()
very nice straight hair, is it naturally that straight?
i have to straighten mine ![]()
it doesnt look like its naturally that straight… laikin ball jaisay bhee hain… they r gorgeous… :love:
but i like back more
…
oh no i was running after Artifical beauty
com on DHTN smack me … i will be happy ![]()
too bad.. mazaa aaayaa na
mujhe dekh ker…
huh!!
nice :love:
is bad alwayz …
Most of gal hav this ability 2 scare us .. widout make up
…
pretty!
awwwww ur shoooo cute ![]()
Nice hair :k:
is liye larkiyon se duuur raha karoo!! ![]()
kia ye aap ke apney baal hin?... :p
omg girl i jus realized
u look like someone i hate!!! lol
God! Why me? ![]()
MANN-MOJI ..ji haan..yeh meray baal hain ![]()