My Hair.. :snooty:

yup..meray baal jese main chahoon :snooty:

[thumb=H]hair22427_8812390.JPG[/thumb]

yeah girls..let’s see your hair.. :yummy:

kali ghatain

... adain

hey mera dil lay jain

....

ufffffffffffff mar dala janay maan

koon sa shampoo use karti ho :-|

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Sinner: *
kali ghatain

... adain

hey mera dil lay jain

....

ufffffffffffff mar dala janay maan
[/QUOTE]

:-|.... .. How about saying something more understandable....

aik tou :mudhosh: karti ho …

i don’t hav word 2 tell u how beautiful ur hair is …

pagal kar diya hia tum nay :wink:

:love:

Hmmm..well I wish I had straight hair like that..mine's all wavy and ever so unmanageable.

… Sinner..mujhe pata hai :snooty:

:slight_smile: LK my hair ain’t that perfect either..I use a straightener to straighten the ends!! ..But yeah my hair is still quiet straight.!!

main samjha bhains ki dum hai... :p

nice hair :k:

I assume the rear view is better than the front view, thats why this was posted?

:o … errrrrrrrrrrr

ther jaa zara..ruk mein kehti hon rukkkkkkk :mad:

picks up a chappal and runs after Kulfi Wala

kulfi wala kaheen ka…huh :grumpy:

I have posted the front view too many times..it’s about time I show my hair :snooty:

anyways…this is for your satisfaction!! :mocking:

[thumb=H]dunhateit22427_7997726.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]dunhateitt22427_3734080.JPG[/thumb]

kyun front mein baal naheen thay kya? ganji hain aap front mein?

apni jootiyan sir pay utha ker, dhoti upar ker kay full speed say running

^^ ooper dekho :mocking:

Rebel X is ganja..hence the jealous streak :p

oh ho, yeh kyun post kar deen…zara aankhein dho kar aata hoon

waisay mashaAllah chashm-e-baddooo

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by lastknightess: *
Rebel X is ganja..hence the jealous streak :p
[/QUOTE]

u just go and be jealous about the cleavage of that cricket dude.
bhaggo yahan say moti.

jaye ga kahannnnnn… :mad:

throws the chappal at him and it hits Kulfi wala…

laughingggg her head off

:rotfl:

:snooty: dekhaa..pooray baal hain..!!!

unquote the pictures :bailan:

moti = pearl

:blush: