My Hair.. :snooty:

DHT..Rebel is a good guy..he's just trying to be extra funny and sharp like me but it's coming across as rudeness.

Rebel..DHT ain't fighting my battles..she just wants to get with you ;)

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Dimagh_HotaToNa: *

REbel ji..you seem to be one of those rude guys on GS......lose it buddy!!
[/QUOTE]

aray kya rude bol diya, mazaaq hota hai yeh, log zyadah hi sensitive hain yahan

pyaar so poocho toh lose bhi kar doon ga
waisay kya lose karna hai? garri ki chaabi toh waisay hi lose kar di hai, sitti bhi gum hai aur haat say totaay bhi urr chukay hain, hosh o hawas bhi chala gaya or neendein bhi chalee gayeen, bhook bhi marr gayee..

ab kya lose karoon...meri to saari zindagi hi lose ho gayee hai ab.

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by lastknightess: *
DHT..Rebel is a good guy..he's just trying to be extra funny and sharp like me but it's coming across as rudeness.

Rebel..DHT ain't fighting my battles..she just wants to get with you ;)
[/QUOTE]

yeah that's it..!!! ........

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by lastknightess: *
DHT..Rebel is a good guy..he's just trying to be extra funny and sharp like me but it's coming across as rudeness.

Rebel..DHT ain't fighting my battles..she just wants to get with you ;)
[/QUOTE]

apnay moonh mian mithoo na banno aunty.
DHT is def very cute, but I am not the right guy for her.

hain?? :konfused: ..you can’t be that stupid!!!

Oh i can be very stupid, if i was not so stupid i would have written books about my stupidity, but this is your thread.

hey, what shampoo and conditioner do u use, can i use it on my beard too?

:rotfl: ..haahhahahaha…

stops for a moment…blinks twice

cracks up again… n falls of her chair laughing

:stuck_out_tongue:

:rolleyes: … you know stupidity is not very attractive…!!
I use diametress… :snooty: ..and No you can’t use it on your beard…

stupidity is unattractibve and keeps annoying people away :)
i def cant use it on my beard since i shave it every day or 2 anyways. :P

[QUOTE]
Originally posted by Dimagh_HotaToNa: *
*cracks up again.... n falls of her chair laughing

[/QUOTE]

aray aap gir gayeen, aap ko chott toh naheen aayee? mein band-aid laga doon kya?

thos pics were taken in the rest room . werent they ??? :D
lol anyways lookin cute n nie hair . but oh well ma gf got nicer onez ;)

why did you say you wanted it :mocking:

smacks Rebel

it was a hypothetical question

smacks himself for asking hypothetical questions

dimag, i always thought you were a boy.
beautiful surprise though.:blush:

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by MaskeD PhantoM: *
ma gf got nicer onez ;)
[/QUOTE]

yer gf has one hair?
chal jhootay I can bet yer gf hair is not as nice. shart lagata hoon. I bet $100 on DHT

kakay, quit blushign like a little girl, and let me talk to DHT, rasta naap yahan say, challo shabash,left right left right. go find yourself a different thread

well let’s see it..
post it :snooty:

now don’t bet on it..you may lose… my hair can be perfect and what not..but it is boring..:stuck_out_tongue:

anyways..you are sho shweet :blush:

boring? no its simple and elegent, somoen may post a pic of an overstyled hair, but there is a different between beautiful hair (not that I am admitting that you have beautiful hair or anything), and nice hair style. So someone may posta pic of some girl with a more intricate hairstyle but it does not mean that she has beautiful hair.

simple clean lines are always nice..very modern and very zen

apun ko shweet keh kar apun ka itni mehnat say banaya hua image na kharaab kar..apun aik number ka ghunda badmaash hai bilkul..