my Eid clothes

well a part of it :hehe:

[thumb=H]PICT01536096_5178499.JPG[/thumb]
A white shalwaar comes with it but didnt feel like posting it :stuck_out_tongue:

Re: my Eid clothes

damn...hot thing

Re: my Eid clothes

nice :k:

Re: my Eid clothes

thats why I picked it :biggthumb :stuck_out_tongue:

Re: my Eid clothes

thanx bro :smiley:

Re: my Eid clothes

looking nice dp :k: :cool: kya baat hae ji kya pose hay kya andaaz hae :smiley: why have u blurred the eyes??? aur shalwar se kon si dushmani hae jo us ki pic post nai kee :hehe:

Re: my Eid clothes

Actually, I dont like posing.
I was forced to pose by some one else :smack:
khair thank you :smiley:

Aur Arnold Shalwaar Nicker se dar lagta hai islye post nahin ki :stuck_out_tongue:

oh and the eyes? thats a loooong story :hehe:

Re: my Eid clothes

i guess i saw u sum where if u apnay mu se parda hataing ..:p

Re: my Eid clothes

oh thank you, :smiley:
Where did you possibly see me? :stuck_out_tongue:

the chances are nihil :hehe:

perhaps some other time parda hataing hoga :stuck_out_tongue:

Re: my Eid clothes

mashallah DP looking nice. Baatein bhi aqal ki ker liya karo kabhi :p

Re: my Eid clothes

looking nice DP :)

Re: my Eid clothes

Jhoot mat bolo, itna tayar tu banda shadi per hi hota hai :bailan: batao kab ki shadi :hoonh:

Looking great yara :k:

:bravo:

Re: my Eid clothes

I want to see the pierced tongue, eyebrows, and ears :hoonh:

Re: my Eid clothes

DP dang man tu to chaa gaya hero. :k:

Pehni hogee to post karay ga na, aqalmand. :smack:

Re: my Eid clothes

looking coooooooool .. & very decent type of person

Re: my Eid clothes

the guy or the clothes? :wink:

Re: my Eid clothes

haha you're posing and your loving it, dont lie :) nice pic

Re: my Eid clothes

Looking nice Dutch :-)

So you're back again? How was Pakistan and how was the wedding? :-)

Re: my Eid clothes

yaar DP u Lookz hotty yaar :love:

Re: my Eid clothes

Pixxxilator :biggthumb

Finally your mukhra on GS he :D