hiya guys here is my chilling in belfast
![]()
at my girlfriends place
waiting for comments lol
hiya guys here is my chilling in belfast
![]()
at my girlfriends place
waiting for comments lol
That's a whole lotta red mate
The sofas are not placed properly, see the one you are on is blocking the arm of the one to the side, not very zen. You are not just blocking Chi, you are killing Chi.
Please buy your chaani a book on Feng Shui
abey girl friend kay ghar mai kis tarha sharma raha hai ![]()
asa lag raha hai tum us ke GF ho ![]()
p.s nice pic broz ![]()
gareeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeb loooooooooooooooooooog ... GF ki cheezon par show martay hain :p
PS: nice background & the person sitting on sofa is looking like ur bro ... bhai hai kiya
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Rebel X: *
The sofas are not placed properly, see the one you are on is blocking the arm of the one to the side, not very zen. You are not just blocking Chi, you are killing Chi.
Please buy your chaani a book on Feng Shui
[/QUOTE]
Dude did you just get fired from IKEA? :D
hahah
thats my girlfriends home not a decoration place
i dont care wether sofa is alright or not
i was alright
actully she was taking picture
Re: hahah
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by runie80: *
thats my girlfriends home not a decoration place
i dont care wether sofa is alright or not
i was alright
actully she was taking picture
[/QUOTE]
Haha mind na karna bhai. People here are just jealous that you have a gf while everyone else is still humping pillows.
cheegee dont view every one with your eyes bayta. our pillows are not sticky and smelly like yours. Now go eat some mint chocolate ... nestle kitkat or soemthin... fat asss
Cute, you look like a little boy. If I read your body language, you seem like a little puppy that your girlfriend can lead around on a leash. I'm not saying that's a bad thing. You're just presenting yourself as very submissive to her as she is behind the camera.
I'd like to see the girlfriend first to pass any further comment.
Gamma are ur pillows a deep yellow or just plain yellow?