``` [ me 4m dif angle | limited time ] ```

Style : mein rahnay ka …

—gone—

Action : Mar doonga …

—gone—

Flash: uff itna gora …

—gone—

**Body **: kidhar hai ?

—gone—

Eid : eid shirt … i bought bikerboy shirt & ask father 2 buy bike but ans = no :frowning:

—gone—

Smile : :blush:

—gone—

Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]

MashAllah :k:

Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]

:rotfl: ..hahahhaaa.. hahahaha lol@ uff itna gora..hahahhahahaha… nice pictures…lekin the shirt you bought is just ugly :yukh: … get a haircut, you will look even better :k:

Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]

:rotfl: at the shirt…

shave ur mostache u’ll look better…:k:

and do u make ur eyebrows??:konfused:

Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]

Sinner mera bhai :slight_smile: i lub u man . . . kia style hai bhai kay wah meray bhai wah :slight_smile: dil khooosh kar deyah , abb tu GS ke larkiya behosh or faramosh . . . . u lookza cool man :hug:

Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]

koiDost ] thx

DHTN ] hanso hanso … :-p … thx … hey com on this is my fav shirt now … I wear this type of dress when i go 2 non-desi community …I wanna grow my hair once in life … I don’t wanna decent look

Pardesi Kuri ] its 4 non-desi chicks :stuck_out_tongue: … yeah I know but i can’t shave off mostache … :eek: i never make my mostache how can i make eye brows …

Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]

lol … bass teri doosti ka asar hai :stuck_out_tongue: .. thx :blush: i love u :love:

Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]

no pic, no thread...