Style : mein rahnay ka …
—gone—
Action : Mar doonga …
—gone—
Flash: uff itna gora …
—gone—
**Body **: kidhar hai ?
—gone—
Eid : eid shirt … i bought bikerboy shirt & ask father 2 buy bike but ans = no ![]()
—gone—
Smile : ![]()
—gone—
Style : mein rahnay ka …
—gone—
Action : Mar doonga …
—gone—
Flash: uff itna gora …
—gone—
**Body **: kidhar hai ?
—gone—
Eid : eid shirt … i bought bikerboy shirt & ask father 2 buy bike but ans = no ![]()
—gone—
Smile : ![]()
—gone—
Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]
MashAllah :k:
Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]
..hahahhaaa.. hahahaha lol@ uff itna gora..hahahhahahaha… nice pictures…lekin the shirt you bought is just ugly :yukh: … get a haircut, you will look even better :k:
Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]
at the shirt…
shave ur mostache u’ll look better…:k:
and do u make ur eyebrows??![]()
Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]
Sinner mera bhai
i lub u man . . . kia style hai bhai kay wah meray bhai wah
dil khooosh kar deyah , abb tu GS ke larkiya behosh or faramosh . . . . u lookza cool man ![]()
Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]
koiDost ] thx
DHTN ] hanso hanso … :-p … thx … hey com on this is my fav shirt now … I wear this type of dress when i go 2 non-desi community …I wanna grow my hair once in life … I don’t wanna decent look
Pardesi Kuri ] its 4 non-desi chicks
… yeah I know but i can’t shave off mostache …
i never make my mostache how can i make eye brows …
Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]
lol … bass teri doosti ka asar hai
.. thx
i love u :love:
Re: me 4m dif angle | limited time ]
no pic, no thread...