mal1k on omair_mal1k Part 1

I was listening to this number on da radio & looking at ur pics at da same time…including this BM that I want. All of it clicked so well with this image that u just emailed me in office…hip & cool, & notice da beautiful Marlboro Lights in da background. And with this post I complete my 5 Ks…:smiley:

15714.1969541504

[thumb=H]BMW_17715714_5029744.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]dsc00107715714_3108427.JPG[/thumb]

yeh shakal kuch jani pehchaani see lag rehi hai :konfused:

btw.. nice gaDDa :smiley:

wah jii wah jhakas PIC :k:

aik dum maal lag raha hai Omair bhai . . .

MILKO kid where r ya u chupkale ke DUm :stuck_out_tongue:

ye chipkile tere tind par ek zabardast sa disco karegi :bhangra: bhangra disco

congrats on your 5k

the title is soo misleading :nono4:

i know, he confused me for second too. i was like “what the hell is he talking about?!?!?”

with a title like malik on omair malik, i was afraid that there will be gay porn in this thread, thank god thats not it :)

I agree, the title is very misleading. ha ha ha

Okay, his hat is suppose to say "O" why does it say "a"? suspecious
Who's in the car? And what's so special about that picture?

The “a” stands for my other name - feel free to take a guess

but whats really making me wonder is that this thread is a Part I, i wonder what he as instored for the sequel :konfused:

the Beamer…hmmm seems like it is being driven somewhere in Hatta or Al Ain. noman can probably give you a better reply.

oh and Noman, quit drooling over the pack of Marlboro lights

Let me guess...aafat?

nice gDDiiii!!

all u guys wanted to see porn…me & omair doing what huh :hoonh:

Im drooling over da packets, coz they are american, my 2nd cousin got it from NY a couple of years back, it had CO pumped like anything, & 1 stick would knock da senses out of u, if…anyway it was heavy stuff

I dunno what made me keep that title, but da sequel would be funnier, if this prequel works fine.

Da car…I was just looking at it, & ur pic, & then this song on da radio…:slight_smile: well it all made dark sense. Lots of money, being da ace of spades, driving an Xpensive car in Hatta or Al Ain :dhimpak:

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Destinee: *
Let me guess...aafat?
[/QUOTE]

nope, and its not aazaab or aazmaaish either, so dont even try guessing those

Aadmi...:D

You sound mad…are you? :frowning:
:crying:

no bacha Im not :p

Who’s asking you anyway you macchar! Chalo phutto yahan se. Hum Omair sahab se mukhatib hain :blush:

Noman, looks like i do have the biggest card in my hand

^ dude, I can see that, I still have da ace of hearts in my hand

me machhar :rotfl: