— gone —
Re: lets get bored ]
Greenish effect. Inspired by someone?
Do something about your acne yaar.
Re: Re: lets get bored ]
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Destinee: *
Greenish effect. Inspired by someone?
Do something about your acne dude.
[/QUOTE]
U know me very well love
ps: unquote the pic
Re: lets get bored ]
pose and all huh:mocking:
cute:blush:
looki’n good uncle… ![]()
![]()
i cant belive that sinner u lookz so so so cheekee boom
bolay tu maal . . .
yaar bus moochay hata dal appni jaani phir tu aik dam shazada lagay ga ![]()
trust me man .
nice ![]()
Kaafi chiknay ho yaar lekin mucheiN saaf kar do iss se bhi ziyada handsome lago ge. :k:
Re: Re: lets get bored ]
![]()
I like the last pic.
Overall, you look like someone I know. And that's scary :(
nice picz
looking kool ![]()
Looking good…
DESTINEE..stop with your rude comments..nahi to I will have mal1k turn on his webcam… ![]()
From what I’ve seen, most people are too stubborn to see that their comments can be rude or hurtful or childish and immature and whatnot. It’s not just the people on here, it’s a whole lot of them. :halo:
Does the list include me ?? ![]()
nahi nahi , “if i only had a brain” ![]()
and it wasn’t directed at anyone here ..i just meant that it applied toa lot of ppl, on gs and off
Maybe some people shouldn't be that sensitive.
nice pics fellaw! :k:
finally ab bata do whats the raaz behind your moochay? ![]()
![]()
.
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Sara516: *
Maybe some shouldn't be so rude
[/QUOTE]
The Game Responds:
*Oh stop whining tubby, she is not talking to you. Gosh. People, That Is All.*
destinee ] acne are bcz of hotness in my body ... specially after Ramazan ... if u want more clear ans PM me ;)
PK ] haan try tou mari hai pose ki par ... natural pics achi ati hain ... thx
mann-moji ] thx ..uncle kis angle say
Janwar ] akhair dooost kis ka hoon ... Janu i can't take off mooch ... i wish i could
KW ] thx
Ranjhan ] thx ... ziyada handsome nahi lagna prob hoti hai ...
Sara ] thx ... that pic is natural therefore ... when ever some body take my pics wid out telling me its nice ...
Nazo ] thx .. janu
DHTN ] thx ... buddy ... leave destinee alone she alwayz wants 2 mess wid me ... but when i start messing .. she call rescue team 2 save her ...
lalas200 ] lalay di jaan ... meray yaar ... thx ...