I'm afraid........

Hellooooo :wave:

may I have your attention please! koi meri help kare :frowning:

Me nay abhi abhi FBI ki site visit kar li hai :frowning: aur uss main Most Wanted ki list bhi dekh li hai, kahin FBI kay log mera IP dekh kay mujhay arrest to nahi kar lain ge? I am afraid now :teary3:

Re: I'm afraid........

Yes, they'll break into your house and take you in your sleep. You'll wake up in Guantanamo Bay.
We'll miss having you around elegance.

Re: I'm afraid........

Yes they will arrest you soon. Thanks.

Re: I'm afraid........

And one more thing, it happened to me twice now and it's not pretty. :(

Re: I’m afraid…

If your photo or name is not in the most wanted list , you are safe.Is it ?

Re: I’m afraid…

no Mirch sadly no. :teary1:

For God’s sakeeeee pleasssssssssse :teary3: :crying:

That means an all expense paid trip to the USA. Yeah to baRee khushi ki baat he

Re: I'm afraid........

^TLK idea bohat fit hai, aik daffa maine door kahi jana tha, to mere paas paisay nahi thay, us jagga kay kareeb aik hospital tha, so mainne ambulance bula li emergency par, aur jab hospital aya mainne kaha ab mai theek hooN, do gallian paidal challa aur mai pohanch gya jahaN pohanchna tha.

Re: I’m afraid…

They can get suspicious :vivo: that’s what I mean

TLK - I am trying to be Optimistic :teary3: