from cafe’s thread, here is me this morning .. drugged/drunk and babytalk.
(i mean, haaffaaphaffhhfahffhhphh) tongue still not cleared yet
[thumb=H]faizy-drunk-jan8-200511826_6424390.JPG[/thumb]
from cafe’s thread, here is me this morning .. drugged/drunk and babytalk.
(i mean, haaffaaphaffhhfahffhhphh) tongue still not cleared yet
[thumb=H]faizy-drunk-jan8-200511826_6424390.JPG[/thumb]
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
u still look cool ![]()
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
now open ur mouth and say “aaaaaa” jk
I wish u a speedy recovery bro! ![]()
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
You look like you need/want/crave some Connie..that's what it is :D
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
faizyyyyyy i like ur room ..teadies hanging on wall :D awww
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
i like your teddies
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
tussa.N tey peeti tubka tubka… assa.N tey peeti baatay naal… chaRh gayi oye
![]()
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
It's okay, I'll adopt you anyway. Then we'll get drunk together.
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
Burnished_Stone: thank yaw.. my unseen friend :k:
Furqan: first u stick that sheesha nib in yours and say aaa
(tries to make a smiling face) thanks man ![]()
lastknightess: aan aan :nono: drugs and hunger and this attitude
no no..
Sandleen: thankyawww.. they arent mine though
thats Qrius’
hiccup: ^^ thank you ![]()
Bhatakti Rooh : awwwww.. YAHI gana charha hua tha.. mujh par bhee..
Destinee: my guryaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
mela bacha kidhar hay
sniff sniff.. drunk/drugged is bad for u.. specially when your tongue isnt cleared
ppl look at u weird.. and the damn phone doesnt stop ringing.. sighz
love u too..
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
love that gana… waisay.. its not a bad thing… kyunkay.. ager… nasha sharaaaaaaaaaaab mein hota.. to naaaaachti bottle ![]()
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
lol yaar u pretty good for sumone whos “tunn” on msn
…u dont look tunn…tunn is the state of being/looking drunk ![]()
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
shakal say tu lag raha hay kay tumhain Aaa raha hay ![]()
nice pic waisay
Tum pee kyaa rahay hoo ![]()
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
Bhatakti Rooh : awwww.. one of my favourite comments.. :love:![]()
waisay, mainay botal ko bhee nachtay huay dekha hay .. wasnt a pretty sight though.. eeheheheheh
Sabeila: then i guess i have to go with BEING drunk
now wouldnt i? khair:blush: aapki zarra nawaazi hay ke aap too good kah rahi hain ![]()
James_Bhaand: kamaal hay, i thought main FARIGH HO KAR betha tha
mainay usi waqt clear-soup khatam kiya tha.. doc nay solid foods teen char dinn tak mana rakha hay .. is liay mini custards, juice, milk, shakes, pani, patli daal, inn sab par guzara ho raha hay ![]()
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
faizyyy!!! …
… nasha nasha Nashay main hum, Tylenol tylenol yeh zindagi… ![]()
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
Right now I feel
…sleepy…
oh faizy bhai ;aaaaaawi maisdi jkdiw is a badtruwi23249qrwerq3499)(#(#
okaygoodnight
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
goodnight janu
sleep well.. faizy bhai feeling a bit better now .. love u too ![]()
dimagh:
u too dear ? :-)))))))
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
faizy
:french:
ok now get well & come back to life, I have something for u, I was trying to call ur cell, but some lady in french said, ur not well & sleeping, call back later ![]()
I have something 4 u
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
i can believe that… hehehehe
there was this half paki/half indian guy in my class… and once we went for a schooltrip to spain.. and the first evening.. he got so drunk… he was singing ajeeb ajeeb say ganay all the time… and as i was the only who could understand it.. everyone asked… what the hell is he saying.. but okay… he put the bottle on the table… went three steps backwards… and started singing…
nashaa sharaaaaaaaab mein hota to naaaaaaaaaachti bottle… phir kehta hai… all tun
nashaaawww to haii.. making nono sign with his indexfinger warna bottle naaaaaa naaaaaachti… and i was like
bottle nahin.. tum naach rahay ho
next day mila to kehta hai.. mainay to kabhi pee hi nahin.. yeh sab kiskay baray mein baat kar rahey hain? ![]()
Kaafi lambi kahani hai waisay… kya aapka bhi kuch aisa haal to nahin tha.. jo aapnay bhi bottle ko naachtay huay dekh liya? ![]()
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
can i have that mug :love:
Re: faizy under drugs .. tunn (image)
pink mug… ![]()
faizy.. give it to her..