Dedicated to....

The one and ONLY: irem

Yeh ghana Irem kay naam. Cuz shes sweet :mash: beautiful :mash: lovely :mash: And I can just keep going, kyon kay she is all that :wink:

This song is just made for you irem! So maine socha let me dedicate it for you. I hope you will like it -jhappis and kisses-

Stay happy always -jhappis-
May Allah bless you.
And thanks for being such a lovely friend.

0.1771721084

LOADS LOADS OF JHAPPIS

:blush:

oh my GOD … sheru :eek:

kasam se …

i dont have words yaar :hug:

:frowning:

why cant we live in the same place :frowning:

i wish u were in front of me right now

:flower1:

Irem :flower1:

Now the question is, did u like the song? :smiley:

Yaar I cud jus imagine me being the guy singing this for you :mudhosh:

:flower1:

:hug:

Or samaj lay I’m in front of you, now give me my kiss and jhappi :blush: hurry before I attack you and i force you to jhappi me :smiley:

sighz at the memories.. :k:

some mighty good and bad times are associated with this one :slight_smile:

:hug: thanks sherni/irem :slight_smile:

sheru but :frowning: but but… :crying: tu nai na mere saamnay…and i wish u were :frowning:

:hug:

i was thinking of u today yaar..i was watching this punjabi stage show on tv…something in it made me think of ur phone call to me yaad hae sab se pehli baar when we talked for a long long time and i was in afis and i went to the bathroom aur fer u called again when i went upstairs :smiley:

sheru i lub the song yaar…its aweSUM!

coming to the chobara for sheru :smiley:

JHAPPPIII

sheru im hooked to the song :smiley:

:bhangra: :nuch: :bhangra: :nuch: :bhangra: :nuch:

:nuch: :nuch: :nuch: :nuch: :nuch: :nuch: :nuch:

awein baari vichoon chaatiyaan na paa kuriye awww

:smiley: i love this song bhangrapaaing

..n yes irem is a true gem :flower1:

Faizy :hug: you are most welcome.
And dont think about the bad times, they are not worth thinking about. :hug:

Yaar jus watch animal planet, agar ek sherni aye, to that is me :queen: :smiley:

Hehe yaar how can I forget that day :smiley: Sab kuch yaad hai :hehe: yaadein taazi ho gayi dobara :flower1: That was so much fun, phir kissi diin karein ghey :smiley: waise me so sad, you can’t recieve sms from me :crying:

And I’m glad you lub the song. :flower1: I have been listning to it day night these days :smiley: and everytime I had you in my mind :blush: And I could see you coming to the chobara for me :blush:

:wink:
***** JHAPPIS tay papppiizzzz*****

You can’t be more hooked to this song than me :smiley: :smiley: :smiley:

:nuch::nuch::nuch:

So can I have this dance? :blush:

I dont care if you don’t wanna dance with me, lekin me wants to dance with you :snooty:

takes iremz hand and gidh wich phangra paying
:nuch: + :nuch: = :bhangra:

:smiley:

ShaRaRa.

:flower1: It’s great to see you.

Thanks for liking the song, and yes for sure irem is a true gem :love: :mash:

:rotato:

Ni zara zulfaan no mathay toon hataa kuriye :wink:

:hugs back:

:slight_smile: things that stuck to you, follow u stop.. but u only stop when u cant go further :slight_smile: i’m still going further.. so its orite :k:

:hug:

sheruuu im hooked :mudhosh:

:nuch: takes sherus hand and gidday ich phangra paaing :smiley:

*jumps in… sheru u know where :smiley: * :hug:

sharara :blush: aap toh khud aik shezaadi ho janaba :smiley: :slight_smile:

:bhangra: :nuch: :bhangra: :nuch: :bhangra: :nuch: :bhangra:

:hug:

Shabash. Be strong :slight_smile:

Im hooked to u n this song :love: :smiley:

:wink: wow irem u have taken over the whole GIDH :wink:

:love:

Ni zara zulfaan no mathay toon haataa kuriye
gooray haatha wicho guth noo ghuma kuriye :wink:
tay zara samnay chobaray utay aah..
Ohhhhhhh ni assa tainu takna way :wink:

ni kaddi sannu wi didaar kara kuriye
Thand sadday wi kalejey aaj paa kuriye :wink:
tay zara samnay chobaray utay aa
ohhh ni assa tainu takhna wayyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy

zara heer wala nakhra wakha kuriye :wink:
choori haatha nal sanu khawaa kuriye
tay zara samnay chobaray utay aa
ni assa tainu takhna way…

:blush: