^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

[thumb=H]sad…fajoo%20!%20…awww%20jaan!19821_5954553.JPG[/thumb]

thts my cute lil’ cuzin…kitneee pyari cute lil’ doll haina?..:kiss:..i love herrr shoo much:)…she was kinda sad in this pic…(actually she was annoyed):p…cause i took like soo many pics of her ;)…n she din wan anymore … :hehe:

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

awwwww....so so cute mashallah :D she kinda resembles u :)

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

LOL…really :p…OH ! woww…i feel cute now;)

BTW:-koi pst nahi kar raha…r u relly breakin’ my januu’s hart ppl ???..:bummer:

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

cuteeeee

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

GOSH!....sunny...aap aese hee ho kia???...ya mujhe lag raha hai..
do u write ONLY """A WORD"""ALWAYSS !!! :o

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

—> heheheheh … Aur Kuch Jeeeee :stuck_out_tongue:

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

awwwwwwwwww pala pala bacha :hug:

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

oye yeh tumhara heart kia broke karay gi .. she seems so afaird of u .. pagal …

issay door raha karo … bachi ko darati ho sharam nahi ati … :smack:

love her .. not u :hoonh:

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

thnk u ..ppl :)...

sinner:-...koi baat nahi ..janu chalta hai :p....i m not the only one .....;).....bachi ko bhi nahi bhaksha tumne ;)

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

:rotfl: hahhaha … “bachi ko bhi nahi baksha” .. tooba tooba .. tooba hai .. miene kia kia … i love kidz having unusual xpression … :kiss:

nah u r the only one janu … :smiley:

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

MASHALLAH

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

SINNER:-...YEAH RITE! BABY ...:p I KNOW wat ever..........."i am the only one'..hehe! good joke...jooth bole KAWAA kaate ;)

Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^

yahan tou kawaay hotay hi nahi hain :p

dekho .. " Janu = u "

"Jaan = some1 else "

"Janemaan = some2 else"

kaysa ??? :p