[thumb=H]sad…fajoo%20!%20…awww%20jaan!19821_5954553.JPG[/thumb]
thts my cute lil’ cuzin…kitneee pyari cute lil’ doll haina?.. ..i love herrr shoo much:)…she was kinda sad in this pic…(actually she was annoyed):p…cause i took like soo many pics of her ;)…n she din wan anymore …
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
awwwww....so so cute mashallah :D she kinda resembles u :)
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
LOL…really :p…OH ! woww…i feel cute now;)
BTW:-koi pst nahi kar raha…r u relly breakin’ my januu’s hart ppl ???..
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
cuteeeee
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
GOSH!....sunny...aap aese hee ho kia???...ya mujhe lag raha hai..
do u write ONLY """A WORD"""ALWAYSS !!! :o
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
—> heheheheh … Aur Kuch Jeeeee
Janwar
July 15, 2005, 9:44pm
7
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
awwwwwwwwww pala pala bacha
Sinner
July 16, 2005, 5:47am
8
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
oye yeh tumhara heart kia broke karay gi .. she seems so afaird of u .. pagal …
issay door raha karo … bachi ko darati ho sharam nahi ati …
love her .. not u
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
thnk u ..ppl :)...
sinner:-...koi baat nahi ..janu chalta hai :p....i m not the only one .....;).....bachi ko bhi nahi bhaksha tumne ;)
Sinner
July 20, 2005, 2:04pm
10
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
hahhaha … “bachi ko bhi nahi baksha” .. tooba tooba .. tooba hai .. miene kia kia … i love kidz having unusual xpression …
nah u r the only one janu …
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
MASHALLAH
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
SINNER:-...YEAH RITE! BABY ...:p I KNOW wat ever..........."i am the only one'..hehe! good joke...jooth bole KAWAA kaate ;)
Sinner
July 30, 2005, 10:13am
13
Re: ^%^ AWW baby dun break my hart ^%^
yahan tou kawaay hotay hi nahi hain :p
dekho .. " Janu = u "
"Jaan = some1 else "
"Janemaan = some2 else"
kaysa ??? :p