after a long long time

[thumb=H]oldie16061_5815560.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]beard216061_9998817.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]no116061_8625451.JPG[/thumb]

:mash: great figure and I dig the hair

^lol...seems like u r complementin a girl...:p

^ I glad you caught on sweetheart

hehe…:blush:

oh sabzee khoora :p

wesay u lookz jhakas bolay tu maal ;)

dracko man i gotta say you look lot different then the last pic u posted of ur self a while back. still…cool pics man :k:

is first and 3rd pic taken around same time?

thanks

yeah same time after shaving.

[thumb=H]sssss_2128539.JPG[/thumb]

:hoonh:

^ Dettol peeta hai :eek: :smiley:

:biggthumb

Dracko, pahley tum cute hotey they :kiss: aur ab :frowning: aur ab tum ghundey bantey jaa rahey ho :disgust:

achi pixs hai.. lakin sara hoaa ishtyle hai.. change kar yaar saad!! lag raha hai.. koi bharam baaz show maar raha hoon :hehe:

yeh kia hai :blush:

meri jaan ... bhut piyara ho gaya hai ...

are Shikra bhai .. yeah to aur bhi acha lag raha hai ...

apne dracko bhai iss rockstar se nai miltey? :blush:
[thumb=H]aaroh320407_5291861.JPG[/thumb]
[nabeel of the band aaroh]

:mash:

You’re looking like a total MODEL in the 3rd pic yaar! Very COOL :k:

nice pictures...but I can't stand facial hair on men

Re: after a long long time

I like this pic…not to inflate ur ego but u look like one of those models u c in magazines :halo: :blush:

hmm…that gives me some ideas… :blush: