[thumb=H]oldie16061_5815560.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]beard216061_9998817.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]no116061_8625451.JPG[/thumb]
great figure and I dig the hair
^lol...seems like u r complementin a girl...:p
^ I glad you caught on sweetheart
hehe…![]()
oh sabzee khoora :p
wesay u lookz jhakas bolay tu maal ;)
dracko man i gotta say you look lot different then the last pic u posted of ur self a while back. still…cool pics man :k:
is first and 3rd pic taken around same time?
thanks
yeah same time after shaving.
[thumb=H]sssss_2128539.JPG[/thumb]
![]()
^ Dettol peeta hai
![]()
:biggthumb
Dracko, pahley tum cute hotey they
aur ab
aur ab tum ghundey bantey jaa rahey ho ![]()
achi pixs hai.. lakin sara hoaa ishtyle hai.. change kar yaar saad!! lag raha hai.. koi bharam baaz show maar raha hoon ![]()
yeh kia hai ![]()
meri jaan ... bhut piyara ho gaya hai ...
are Shikra bhai .. yeah to aur bhi acha lag raha hai ...
apne dracko bhai iss rockstar se nai miltey? ![]()
[thumb=H]aaroh320407_5291861.JPG[/thumb]
[nabeel of the band aaroh]
![]()
You’re looking like a total MODEL in the 3rd pic yaar! Very COOL :k:
nice pictures...but I can't stand facial hair on men
Re: after a long long time
I like this pic…not to inflate ur ego but u look like one of those models u c in magazines :halo: ![]()
hmm…that gives me some ideas… ![]()