Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
actually I’m supposed to look at the hand(s) and the face but even with this jhalak … I’m satisfied … qabool hai ![]()
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
actually I’m supposed to look at the hand(s) and the face but even with this jhalak … I’m satisfied … qabool hai ![]()
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
^ ![]()
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi...
^ what? saree zindagee kanwara tou nahee rehana na ... I'm serious and so is my mom :D ...
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
What did i tell u that day…chorni
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
It’s a nice one Chorni ![]()
Feel lucky.. I can’t even do that ![]()
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
yai kya batain ho rahee hain hamaray peeth pechay?
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi...
^^ who is 'hamare'?
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
okay…sits down you sure you the same nos yeh?
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
me and nos ![]()
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
I don’t believe in staying single for the rest of my life …
maybe you can help :halo: … I’ll PM you in a while
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
Seema awww thanks babe ![]()
Janwar
array baba kaata nahi hai…
Nancy thank u hun
TK lol it’s all good i don’t mind…
Gizzy bhai and Maheen thank uuu ![]()
nia khair mubarak and thanks a bunches
show me show me i wana c yers tooo
sabah thanks babe..naie yara don’t feel that way it’s just it was my very first time and i had to pick the easiest…for me that design’s kinda hard im sorry..but nex time Insh’Allah
hhs lol yea i was like wut the heck i shuld try it myself instead of begging others to do it…
Destu thank u baybeeeeeeeeee hugs
nos moonh dekho ge tou dar jaao ge, iss liay qabool nahi ho sakta snotty
Khamosh awwwwwww thank u hun..u shuld try wut i did too lol
Sharaabi bhai lol hahaha ur so right
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi...
it looks nice..
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
thanks ![]()
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
..sheesh..it looks pretty. It doesn’t have to be the same. ![]()
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
W :love: W
next time chand raat melay par mehndi ka laga laina :k: ![]()
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi...
acha ... agar aik muslimah kehtee hai tou maan laitay hain ... Allah kareem *sigh
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi...
you got hairy arms
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi...
baba you're imagining things :p
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi…
D_H lol yea i guess..thanks ![]()
shubi
thanks..lol naw im juz a beginner
nos haan yeh huiee na achay bachon waali baat ![]()
baba chullu bhar paani main dubki laga lo ![]()
LK bhabz he’s juz jealous, he wishes he had hands like me ![]()
Re: a lame attempt at mehndi...
[thumb=H]Picture%203610661_456483722797_2102679.JPG[/thumb]
Haan chorni chalo ... kahin door jaien.. tumhae naha kar laein