Re: Pictures ![]()
^- Your avatar is beautiful as well ![]()
Re: Pictures ![]()
^- Your avatar is beautiful as well ![]()
Re: Pictures :-)
:D
Re: Pictures ![]()
![]()
Re: Pictures :-)
looking nice sheru
Re: Pictures ![]()
wutz that sherni
i thought here i can find u but ![]()
Re: Pictures ![]()
i cannot see u ![]()
pm me the pics u edited ![]()
Re: Pictures ![]()
irem
yaar how u doing
![]()
Destinee, kya not fair, abhi post karti hun, worry not ![]()
Dimagh, thank uuuuuuuuuuu ![]()
Giz ![]()
Sinner
kya hoa?
Fatalist
Thank u so much, how are u puttar�
Janwar, find me here? kahan? is thread mey? U must be crazy
![]()
Sharara, u can not see me cuz Iām not there
anyway Ill post em here, abhi ati hai pix, sabaar ![]()
Re: Pictures :-)
[thumb=H]17633_2269151.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]37633_7106672.JPG[/thumb]
[thumb=H]47633_9486847.JPG[/thumb]
Re: Pictures ![]()
i like ur eyes ![]()
Re: Pictures ![]()
^-- ![]()
lolzz
Re: Pictures ![]()
awww so prettyyy i wanna see the ones without the editing! ![]()
Re: Pictures :-)
:D
Re: Pictures ![]()
mujhe bhi send karro dino ![]()
our jaldi karro zara :love:
Re: Pictures ![]()
Wow.. pix to din ba din barhti jaa rahi hainā¦
1st time opened this thread.. it was empty.. no picure at allā¦
2nd time⦠only 1.. jismein pata bhee nehi chal raha tha key there really is someone in the pic ![]()
and 3nd time⦠means this time⦠Wah.. bahut paali paali pix hain ![]()
ps. Issi raftaar sey post karti jayein⦠when i will open this thread there must be an unedited picture ![]()
laikin.. mashAllah⦠u look nice⦠plus u got bootifool eyes⦠so app khudh bhee bootiful hi hongi ![]()
Re: Pictures ![]()
Kulfi wale, shukriya for liking my eyes ![]()
Gizzy, array way, aap ko kissi nay koi joke sunai kya?
:halo:
Re: Pictures ![]()
catty
my face will kinda ruin the nice view, so in pix se hi guzara karo :-p ![]()
Dutch prince
How are you? And where are you? ![]()
BR- wah kya reply mara hay
Thanks meherbani for liking these pix. lol@bootiful eyes
you are TO kind, really. I feel like a queen right now :queen:
![]()
Ps⦠rahi baat unedited pic ki, to wo BHUL JAO :halo:
Re: Pictures ![]()
it will b better 2 show face then body ![]()
Re: Pictures :-)
^
Thanks for reminding me about that, I'll remember that next time.
Re: Pictures ![]()
I m at home ofcourse, our pics dikhao ![]()
we Insist ![]()
oh and I m good dino
aap sunnain ![]()
Re: Pictures ![]()
u r most welcome ![]()
btw.. Sherni jungle kee queen hi to hoti hai :halo: