Pictures :-)

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

^- Your avatar is beautiful as well :blush:

Re: Pictures :-)

:D

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

:konfused:

Re: Pictures :-)

looking nice sheru

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

wutz that sherni :eek: i thought here i can find u but :frowning:

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

i cannot see u :smash:

pm me the pics u edited :blush:

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

irem :smiley: yaar how u doing :wink: :hug:

Destinee, kya not fair, abhi post karti hun, worry not :flower1:

Dimagh, thank uuuuuuuuuuu :hug:

Giz :smiley:

Sinner :konfused: kya hoa?

Fatalist :eek: :hug: Thank u so much, how are u puttar…?

Janwar, find me here? kahan? is thread mey? U must be crazy :smiley: :smack:

Sharara, u can not see me cuz I’m not there :smiley: anyway Ill post em here, abhi ati hai pix, sabaar :smiley:

Re: Pictures :-)

[thumb=H]17633_2269151.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]37633_7106672.JPG[/thumb]

[thumb=H]47633_9486847.JPG[/thumb]

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

i like ur eyes :mash:

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

^-- :rotfl:
lolzz

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

awww so prettyyy i wanna see the ones without the editing! :smash:

Re: Pictures :-)

:D

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

mujhe bhi send karro dino :stuck_out_tongue:

our jaldi karro zara :love:

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

Wow.. pix to din ba din barhti jaa rahi hain…

1st time opened this thread.. it was empty.. no picure at all…

2nd time… only 1.. jismein pata bhee nehi chal raha tha key there really is someone in the pic :hehe:

and 3nd time… means this time… Wah.. bahut paali paali pix hain :slight_smile:

ps. Issi raftaar sey post karti jayein… when i will open this thread there must be an unedited picture :stuck_out_tongue:
laikin.. mashAllah… u look nice… plus u got bootifool eyes… so app khudh bhee bootiful hi hongi :slight_smile:

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

Kulfi wale, shukriya for liking my eyes :mash:

Gizzy, array way, aap ko kissi nay koi joke sunai kya? :konfused: :halo:

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

catty :smiley: my face will kinda ruin the nice view, so in pix se hi guzara karo :-p :smiley:

Dutch prince :hug: How are you? And where are you? :hoonh:

BR- wah kya reply mara hay :slight_smile: :smiley: Thanks meherbani for liking these pix. lol@bootiful eyes :flower2: :flower1: you are TO kind, really. I feel like a queen right now :queen:
:slight_smile:

Ps… rahi baat unedited pic ki, to wo BHUL JAO :halo:

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

it will b better 2 show face then body :rolleyes:

Re: Pictures :-)

^

Thanks for reminding me about that, I'll remember that next time.

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

I m at home ofcourse, our pics dikhao :stuck_out_tongue:
we Insist :smiley:

oh and I m good dino :hug: aap sunnain :smiley:

Re: Pictures :slight_smile:

:smiley: u r most welcome :smiley:

btw.. Sherni jungle kee queen hi to hoti hai :halo: