Passport Pic

Re: Passport Pic

hEy MILK MAN . . . khaajor ke ghootlee kiya lag raha hai bhai tu :slight_smile: aik dum lash pash wah maray shair wah :stuck_out_tongue: khOOosh kar ditaaaa jawanaaaa :hug:

Re: Passport Pic

oh hoo hoooo…eat ur heart out ladies…malik’s here

lookin good bro :k:

Re: Passport Pic

loooking good bro! kinda look like one of my family friend :)

Re: Passport Pic

17505.190799671

Get back - Ludacris

This is from lussi’s thread. Yo homie thanks.

Janwar - gunjayyyyyyyyyyyyy, mere yaar :hug: thanks, this is kool, but wait till I post more pics.

Destinee - :smiley: its called aging…I’m going to post more pics but they will be the buddha baaba walay pics

shauki devi - :hug:

gammaya - I smell burning rubber or just u.

Dimaghu - ur seriously making me blush

Re: Passport Pic

thanks bro…:dhimpak: I am ur friend init.

Re: Passport Pic

Wazzup gammay, can’t get it up…

Re: Passport Pic

^^ :rotfl:

Re: Passport Pic

That so doesn't look like any of the other pics you have posted. Is that you or maybe a cousin/bro of yours :-|

Re: Passport Pic

luking gud :flower1:

Re: Passport Pic

rukhsarbibi - It is me…!!! :bummer:

chand chehra - Chand sa chehra hun ya jus good

Re: Passport Pic

Chand sa chehra? tumhara? Zyada over honay ki zaroorat nahi hai. :-p

Re: Passport Pic

^^ ok maam, over nahin hota :Salute:

Re: Passport Pic

Awww. Accha ho jao.

Re: Passport Pic

:blush: ur shhhhhhhhhooooooooooooo shweeeeeeeeeeeet…:blush: look u can even see me blushing in the passport pic

Re: Passport Pic

I can :blush:

Re: Passport Pic

:blush: * a gazillion times

Re: Passport Pic

kiya baat hai bahi sahab… :wink:

keep up the good work :hoonh:

Re: Passport Pic

^ :hug: u’ve been missing from the scene dude, but thanks anyway

Re: Passport Pic

Malik...yaar yeh kis ki tasweer laga di?

Re: Passport Pic

:eek:

thats u :eek:
whoaa…NICE! …:k: …