^ geez .. some people use such limited part of their brain. And please don’t even start arguing with me, i certainly don’t find it worth of my time and energy. (btw, that was meant for mr. game)
DHT .. masha’Allah you look beautiful, really. ![]()
^ geez .. some people use such limited part of their brain. And please don’t even start arguing with me, i certainly don’t find it worth of my time and energy. (btw, that was meant for mr. game)
DHT .. masha’Allah you look beautiful, really. ![]()
The Game Responds:
*Oho relax! Why don't you post your picture and I will tell you how masculine you look as well, happy? People, That Is All.*
stop bit****g at everyone..!! I don’t want my thread locked..so please get the hell outta here..!! i don’t like you ![]()
The Game Responds:
*Alright relax! You know for a girl who looks like a man, you are not very friendly! Oh well, bye now. People, That Is All.*
^ I don't need your opinion but if you insist first make yourself worthy enough to look at my picture then I shall see. Thank you and see ya around.
Dimagh and Tanhayaan… any problems? Need any help? :halo:
kisee ko aghwaa karwana hua to bas pm me ![]()
Re: Re: Re: Re: For the hell of it!! ...
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by the game: *
The Game Responds:
*But I'm just a good kid who states the honest truth. What else do you want takloo bhai? People, That Is All.*
[/QUOTE]
bhai sach bolo , sach bolna ache baat hai magar woh sach nah bolo jo insano ka dil dukhaie . or wesay bhi females ka dil boohat nazuk hota hai or boohat naram kay us mai logo kay leyah mohabat or pyar hota hai or caring so in dilo say nah khelo tu acha hai warna kabhi kese dil say badua nikal aie tu JAL jaoo gay :)
Umeed karta ho is dafa app ko sumhaj aajaie ga .
and For a guy who looks gay, you are not very cool! oh well, bye now. People, This Is Not It, The Game Has Just Begun…I mean The Game.. ![]()
naa…he is not worth your time..!! ![]()
okay then.. if u say so… ![]()
btw.. he’s not worth ur time either… ur far too good for him
![]()
CHO CHWEET!! ![]()
nice pics :k:
thanks for sharing with us ![]()
Nice picture and u lookin gud ;)
Okay, he DOESN’T look gay and you don’t have masculine features. Why do you even care Dimaghu! Cchora bhi karo yaar!
nice pix … :k:
I hate LARKIYAN posting there pictures on NET !!!
![]()
^^^ The above comments were not specific for anyone, but for Guppans on gupshup in general.
Anyways, DIMAG-HOTA TO NA ...what does "for the hell of it" mean ?
How do u get that sheen on yer face? When I use foundation i look very matt.
why do u hate grlz postin thier pic?
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by hiccup: *
How do u get that sheen on yer face? When I use foundation i look very matt.
[/QUOTE]
It might be the moisturizer she uses ... that would be my guess.