For the hell of it!! ...

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Dimagh_HotaToNa: *

:-| whaa???
[/QUOTE]

Oh come on. Appreciate his tareef alright! Your eyes are to die for Dimagh. Azma ke dekh lo usse...:D

:hehe:Ooooooooooo…I’m likin’ it Sinner…come on do it…say it…say it alreadyyy…I want to see Dimagh’s reaction. hahaha

DHTN ] ooopppppsss .. latoon kay bhoot batoon say nahi manta :wink:

destinee ]I m dam sure … if i say something … I will b banned … I will tell her in private :wink: .. if its possible :rolleyes:

bulaoon mal1k ko kiya??

:mad:

sahi kaha..lato kay bhhoot wakai baton se nahi maante.. :stuck_out_tongue: …and no thanks..you don’t have to say a word.. :snooty: it’s very predictable..

:rotfl:

woh woh :eek: woh kiya ka lay ga ..

. bolo bolo mera kiya jata hai :stuck_out_tongue:

Woh hai to bari darawni cheez lekin mai darri nahi. Bol do uss ko, I’m ready to watch his dance. hahahaha…

:grumpy:planning another trick

Planning "another" trick?...hmmmmmmm suspicious....very suspicious.

sinner beta nikal lay patli gali say .. warna waat lagnay wali hai ...

  • mein daaar gaya hoon .... ami ami -

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Dimagh_HotaToNa: *

:-| whaa???
[/QUOTE]

i said al of our muslim broz on Gs shud share the equal pleasure of watchin a fyne lookin guls pic as a goood deeed . n i was abt to quote it but i abstained ma self to do so , thinkin of thez guys need to keep up with time . they late ... they miss the fun .... n i liked her eyes i have the same grey contacts but if she got the natural gray eyes , shez proly HAWWWT . to me grey eyes are like SPICE in the RICE ;)

hopefully it makes more sence to some of ma confused fellaaz

^^ you needed not to explain me the latter part of your post.. but thanks..I get it..!! :k:

just not for u … hopefully there is bunch of BUMBS on gs lol

hehehe..just so you know, i am not one of the ladies who remove their pictures as soon as the number of replies reaches 10!! :rolleyes:
It pisses me off..!! :hehe:

No one needs to understand what you're saying when you're not even talking to them.

:slight_smile: nice :k:

o i like the first one.. :k:

omg, "if i only had a brain"!!!!!

Shoooo pwetttyyyyYYY!!!

mal1k sprays insecticide on sinner

ye lau sub keeray bhaga diyay…

nice pics, but da 1st is toooooooooooooooooooo small, I had to open up my eyes like this :eek: to see it.

Dimagh :bailan:..nice pics ..

Now unblock me u churail :bailan: