Eyes

yah ankhay nahi aik samandar hai jis mai dob kar nekalnay ko kabhi dil nahi chahay :love:

very nice babe and i like ur eyebrows :)
wat colour are they? i tried natural blend green ones and blue ones ages ago, feel like buying some again

::sleep:

wah ye shokh shokh nigaahin keh rahee hin kia.... :p

shubi, faizy bhai, Bhatakti Rooh :blush: thanks

Sadiyah lol kisi ko nahi taar rahi…acha tum post kar ke dikhaao tumhari haddi pasli ek na kar doon :mad:

Errors Found lol very sweet :blush: thanks

Shikra bhai red kahan ho rahi hoon?? confused

oh great hehe i tol’ya they did look natural

Gizzy bhai aap ne kya marna hai

Sherni thanks, i guess everyone has their fav body part :stuck_out_tongue: lol

nainu :hug: thank u januuuuuuuuuu

Mahewal ki soni hehe i got these from Pakistan and after that i don’t wana try any other, i absolutely love these for some reason

lol tum ne darna hai poori pic dekh ke? :mocking:

Janwar lol saweeet :hug:

Sabah thanks dekh lo Allah ka shukar hai

these are dark gray i believe with a mixture of brown…(i kno they’re gray juz dono if light or dark)

Hammad uth jaao beta subha ho gaiee

mann keh rahi hain ke bhook lagi hai, kuch khilaao :smiley:

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by XChorniX: *

mann keh rahi hain ke bhook lagi hai, kuch khilaao :D
[/QUOTE]

acchaw? to kia khayin ge.... :p

aaaaaaaahoo :blush:

dahi bhallay, chicken biryani, chaat, Drools

Are you half Chinese?

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Destinee: *
Are you half Chinese?
[/QUOTE]

LOL HAHAHAHAHA

dude i was waiting for this comment

yea actually my great great great great...ok ok my ancestors were

that's why if u see my sisters n bros, they have the kind of noses and well im an exception i have a long pointy nose but my eyes r tiny

das how all my fam is

nice nice

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Shadess: *
nice nice
[/QUOTE]

thanks thanks :)