yah ankhay nahi aik samandar hai jis mai dob kar nekalnay ko kabhi dil nahi chahay :love:
very nice babe and i like ur eyebrows :)
wat colour are they? i tried natural blend green ones and blue ones ages ago, feel like buying some again
:![]()
wah ye shokh shokh nigaahin keh rahee hin kia.... :p
shubi, faizy bhai, Bhatakti Rooh
thanks
Sadiyah lol kisi ko nahi taar rahi…acha tum post kar ke dikhaao tumhari haddi pasli ek na kar doon ![]()
Errors Found lol very sweet
thanks
Shikra bhai red kahan ho rahi hoon?? confused
oh great hehe i tol’ya they did look natural
Gizzy bhai aap ne kya marna hai
Sherni thanks, i guess everyone has their fav body part
lol
nainu
thank u januuuuuuuuuu
Mahewal ki soni hehe i got these from Pakistan and after that i don’t wana try any other, i absolutely love these for some reason
lol tum ne darna hai poori pic dekh ke? ![]()
Janwar lol saweeet ![]()
Sabah thanks dekh lo Allah ka shukar hai
these are dark gray i believe with a mixture of brown…(i kno they’re gray juz dono if light or dark)
Hammad uth jaao beta subha ho gaiee
mann keh rahi hain ke bhook lagi hai, kuch khilaao ![]()
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by XChorniX: *
mann keh rahi hain ke bhook lagi hai, kuch khilaao :D
[/QUOTE]
acchaw? to kia khayin ge.... :p
aaaaaaaahoo ![]()
dahi bhallay, chicken biryani, chaat, Drools
Are you half Chinese?
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Destinee: *
Are you half Chinese?
[/QUOTE]
LOL HAHAHAHAHA
dude i was waiting for this comment
yea actually my great great great great...ok ok my ancestors were
that's why if u see my sisters n bros, they have the kind of noses and well im an exception i have a long pointy nose but my eyes r tiny
das how all my fam is
nice nice
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Shadess: *
nice nice
[/QUOTE]
thanks thanks :)