Bro problem

Re: Bro problem

Uski shaadi karwaa do..

Re: Bro problem

Senior member tou hoon:emmy:

chocolate pait bharti hai:bummer:

Re: Bro problem

abhi chota hai :emmy:

Re: Bro problem

Abhi sirf bhai se tung hai… phir bharjai se bhi tung hogi LP :stuck_out_tongue:

Re: Bro problem

Chocolate to bach jaye gi

Re: Bro problem

takay woh aur uski begum dono mil ke hamla karain LP ki choc pe …:stuck_out_tongue:

Re: Bro problem

hahahaaa haahahahaa haha hahaha.

Re: Bro problem

inn dono ke baat suniye:emmy:
mere choc ke dushman :hoonh:

Re: Bro problem

Kanjos makhi chus na banao aur de do bhai ko! sharing is caring…SAMJH AAI!!! Aur koi zaroorat nahi chocolate kha k mota honi ki.

Re: Bro problem

apni khane ke baad meri khata hai:emmy:
usko mota hone ki zarorat nai hai…i still need abt 5 kgs :snooty:

Re: Bro problem

chota hai…tamez karo!

mujhe kuch nahi sunana aab…usko de do bas!!!

Re: Bro problem

itni hamdardi hai ussey..tou apni wali dey do :emmy:
i iant giving minessssssssss:nahi:

Re: Bro problem

mujhe bar chote c hamdardi hai cuz im one also :stuck_out_tongue: lol…

han de do meri maine waise hi kuch dino c kuch zyada kha liya hai moti ho jaon gi :frowning:

Re: Bro problem

chochlates khana chor do, khud b moti nahi ho gee :slight_smile:

Re: Bro problem

:cb:
the ni’ll take urs :smiley:

:nahi: i need to gain abt 5 kg’s..so its ok :smiley:

Re: Bro problem

Convince yourself that the chocolate was always in his kismat and never was in your share of rizq from Allah (SWT) and you have solved your problem … Train yourself to be unaffected by his chocolate taking. If you really want it when he asks to eat it tell him you want to share it.

Re: Bro problem

Girl, you just gotta put your foot down. and hide the chocolates!
but I can relate… I’m the biggest chocolate lover in my family, and no one touches my chocolates! :nono:

Re: Bro problem

get some exlax, unwrap a chocolate bar and put in exlax there, do multiple ones, and then let nature take its course.

Re: Bro problem

always lick the chocolate bar infront of him and then put it in the fridge

Re: Bro problem

poison the chocolate with a mild poison that can cause an upset stomach and possibly diarrhea but not death… ek baar khaayega uske baad chocolate ka naam bhi nahin lega :@: