Been there Done that

Re: Been there Done that

Bored thora intezar karo, Brisbane will do this Christmas.

Devil :blush:

kanwal. Thanks,

Re: Been there Done that

wow nice pics.... how come ur pics came out so clear n nice.. when i went,, the pics sucked :S, but its probably cos we were there at like 5 in the morning wen the sun was hardly out. but yeah,,, ncie camera work... i,m sure it must be great fun and glad u guys enjoyed it.

and yeah, it was nice meeting legallybrown... had a nice evening... and LB, aiwain he badnaam mat karo :D

waisay ab bhi waqt hay,, meri shagirdi main aa jao,,, sada sukhi raho gee :D

Re: Been there Done that

MashAllah nice pics :k:

Re: Been there Done that

:dhimpak:

Chehra hai yaa chand khila hia

Zulf ghaneri shaam hai kia

Saagar jaisi aankhoon wali

Ye tu bata tera naam hai kia

Re: Been there Done that

aww.. how sweet :hug: :flower1:

:slight_smile:

Re: Been there Done that

tum mujhse mera naam pooch rahay ho, ya us larki ka…?

Re: Been there Done that

aap sagar jaisi ankhoon wali ho??

:smiley:

Re: Been there Done that

Oh the 12 Apostles!!! When Sadzz posted the pics last, I had added it to my 'travel list' :)

Gorgeous as always - 12 Apostles, you and the lil ones - mashallah!

Re: Been there Done that

kaka, I am thinking, I should take u up on the offer and come under your shagardi. Waisay bhi there is so much to learn from the great One as yourself. No :hoonh:
Waisay its not the camera but the person behind the camera, thats why the pics came out soo good. :stuck_out_tongue:

Rukhsar you have to see it, its amazing. Do it before they disappear.

CodeRed aap kia college kay samnay kharay ghundoon main say aik hain?

Bhatakti and koi dost, thanks.

Re: Been there Done that

don’t say that LB!! I am planning one of my honeymoons in Australia :hehe:

Re: Been there Done that

wonderful place, thanx for sharing pix!

Re: Been there Done that

Nahi, lekin Larkeyoon ke kalij main paryaan hoti hian :blush:

Mal1k sahab, yaar main aap ki haan main haan mila raha tha,
dhakkan laga ke :smiley:

Re: Been there Done that

Been there - Done that - Washed that

:hehe: