...:: And She Slaps Me ::..

mashAllah… :hug:

:slight_smile:

she looks like a real sweat heart and is a total cutie pie mashallah
dont u worry ur not alone i get all sorts of thuddas,mukkas and thappars from my younger sis too (pk) and all i can do in return is yell ‘Abbuuuuuuuu’ (cuz shes much more stronger then me) on top of my voice :bummer:

daarlin u forgot to mention,along with being stronger than u,im also more prettier:Pretty::queen:

aww so sweet sistah...

:mash:

Allah tum donon ko nazar se bachaye rakhay…

aur ganday bachon se :smiley:

mashallah

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by HawaiFire: *
mashallah
[/QUOTE]

Same to you :D
Remember the phrase "cute little thing"? hahaha...

Kyoun khud ko mujh se duur karne pe tullay ho

Oh man! Hahaha, it’s just odd and unusual that your younger sister weighs more than you. And she is 10 years younger than me can you imagine!!! Gosh! and she’s also a wrestler. she can even pick up my amma!

:hoonh:

**Y2Mu: **
Yes we are

Cheegz & Atlanta:
No wonders

Kulfi:
Mai to kuch nahi khilati. Woh sab kuch khud hi kha leti hai. All the junk food and most of all, she loves desi food.

Sinner:
Lips are…?? :hoonh:
If you utter something that I don’t like, you’re so much in trouble, you know that right?

[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by Destinee: *

Kyoun khud ko mujh se duur karne pe tullay ho
[/QUOTE]

:p, dont worry ye bacha dheet hai

I don’t like dheet bachay! :snooty: Get lost.

:rotfl: & what makes u think I would :smiley:

Okay, don’t get lost :blush:

:blush: :hug: :blush:

Alright. STOP blushing. And post a picture of yours with your whole bateesi showing.

[thumb=H]7515714_7944470.JPG[/thumb]

a year old pic with wide bateeeeeeeeeeesi

[thumb=H]2515714_7944470.JPG[/thumb]

another year old pic with my teddy

and finally a ravishing me

[thumb=H]A7715714_7944470.JPG[/thumb]

Okay, last one is ugly! haha

What's up with that uniform? Is that a uniform?

Second one is a classic coz of that cute stuffed toy.... aray wahan to tum bhi ho...daant hi daant nazar aa rahay hain bas aur to boothi pe kuch hai hi nahi! :p

she’s so sweet. cant believe shes YOUR sister :hoonh: