[thumb=H]bugkill_2325403.JPG[/thumb]
The END
[thumb=H]bugkill_2325403.JPG[/thumb]
The END
![]()
u shud have quished them after spraying insecticide…
gurls…![]()
Khawa that jojo looks more like a roach in green :p
Stop being mean to her bugs, you people. Get away! ![]()
lol what in the world.
Sehar you rock woman!
![]()
u tell her woman! i was expecting her to sober up and this is what she comes up with.
Khaw – get back to designing that kurta for me. ![]()
Kill the cricket. Leave the lady bug alone. ![]()
Khaw, really nice touch with the pink lenses.. :k:
Your family’s just about to get a lot bigger. :halo:
blah never mind
why are u girls so sadistic tonight
so much venting goin on.. tauba :@
Irem: kuch ajeeb sa hi hai ![]()
Catty: plz.. do not underestimate teh beauty of this unique cricket ![]()
Saru: i just lost a kitten (passed away).. im tryin to keep my mind off the poor lil thing ![]()
LIshi Pishi:
ok.. its ok… couples have to get over such minor issues.. u must learn to love them.. i love ure nasty habits ![]()
Chorni: this is for u
[thumb=H]mewo3_4040760.JPG[/thumb] (ure bone breaking… no one make fun of my funky shoe or the sexy leg )
Commi: as soon as u send me that email u promised … ![]()
Hayaa: ahem.. i doubt Hoppy wil like what u said bout JoJo the Cricket
Missy: ermm.. i did name them! Hoppy teh Love Bug and JoJo teh Cricket!!
Chee: ermmmm… lets have that pic deleted plz… i want no part in a rated R thread :s
[thumb=H]kit_6230618.JPG[/thumb]
ahem here ya go cricket lady your loveshack
^
Beautiful kitchen :k:
fnially Chee.. somethin rated G... :D the spider is the visiting guest... i hope buggy likes guests ;)
ok guyz.. see if u can guess where this love shack of teh bug and cricket is located ;)
Thanks sherni
now cook me something already ![]()
khawa3 khirki band karo log dekh rahay hain ![]()
[QUOTE]
*Originally posted by khawateen: *
ok guyz.. see if u can guess where this love shack of teh bug and cricket is located ;)
[/QUOTE]
ooh ooh I know but I ain't tellin'
yeah Khwa khirki baand karo :D
Ruksy: as someone once said, yeh silai machine ki tarha uppar neechay khood nay se kuch nahi hoga… if u know then speak up ![]()
Chee: i agree.. no one should havta seee u eat… its worse then other things .. i agree… shuts the khirki
I think the love shack is either on the stove or in the fridge. Love bug ko zyada garmi chaRhi howi lugti hai...she might like the stove...Cricket seems to have been there and done that...thunday bhai! hence the fridge, correct?
Sunshine: lol... :D kaafi pohchi wi cheez ho bhai.... ab now guess who the insects represent from gs.. u said they did... jaldi jaldi
oh adn whilst ure at it.. also guess where the love shack is located.. as in country/ city... our artist chee has given a huge clue ;)